Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Balaji Nagar Pune

Godown/Warehouse in Balaji Nagar, Pune for sale

Pune - Satara Rd, Punyai Nagar, Panchod, , Akshay Veg - Pune Satara Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Balaji Nagar, Pune for sale 1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Balaji Nagar, Pune for sale

Satara Rd, Panchod, Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Bibwewadi, Pune for sale

near PGKM School chowk, shelke wasti behind prince pipe
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
7,954.55 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft7,955 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Bibwewadi, Pune for sale 1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bibvewadi, Pune for sale

indira nagar, Vishwakarma Institute of Technology (VIT)
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Bibvewadi, Pune for sale 1/5
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Katraj, Pune for sale

Sukhsagar Nagar, , Kai. Pai. Hiraman Bankar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
11,764.71 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
102 sqft11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Katraj, Pune for sale

Pune-Kashmir Maitri Chowk, Sarhad School - Katraj
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
600.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Katraj, Pune for sale

Katrajnagar, Waghjai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kakade Vasti, Pune for sale

Shivraj Nagar, Bibwewadi,, near S K Transport service
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
6,060.61 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft6,061 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bibvewadi, Pune for sale

katraj gangadham road, katraj gangadham road near PGKM school
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
8,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kondhwa, Pune for sale

ISKCON TEMPLE AND NVCC, Katraj - Kondhwa Rd, Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
5,500.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft5,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Katraj, Pune for sale

Mangdewadi , near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Pisoli Warehouse, Pune for sale

13/1/2, Near Shearline avanue
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
3,809.52 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft3,810 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions