Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

24 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Nigdi Pune

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Pradhikaran, road, IDFC FIRST Bank
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
22,767.08 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft22,767 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale 1/19
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Mundwa , Pune for sale

Keshav nagar , Sambhaji Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
9,842.52 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
254 sqft9,843 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Mundwa , Pune for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
11,616.16 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft11,616 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,431.72 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft26,432 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Sant Tukaram Garden Rd, Pradhikaran, Nigdi Pimpri-Chinchwad,, City Pride School, CBSE School in PCMC
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Pradhikaran, Akurdi, near Morya petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
76,252.72 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft76,253 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in , Akurdi, Pune for sale

, Nigdi Pradhikaran,, Dr. D. Y. Patil Arts, Commerce & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
600.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft600 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Akurdi Railway Station Rd, Sector Number 33, Pradhikaran,, SWAD KITCHEN VEG & NON VEG FAMILY RESTURANT
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Nigdi, Pune for sale

near swapnapurti phase 1 , sector 26, Shubham Tower
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
11,796.73 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft11,797 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Shop in Sector No. 28, Pune for sale

cms high school, Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
23,636.36 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft23,636 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,, Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
88,888.89 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft88,889 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Abc Elegance, Pune for sale

Late Bhaguji Dashrath Tupe Path, Late Bhaguji Dashrath Tupe Path
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
25,306.75 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft25,307 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Restaurant/Cafe in Nidgi, Pune for sale

nigdi pradhikaran near PCNT Sub post office,
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
1,333.33 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft1,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
46,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft46,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Akurdi Railway Station, Pune for sale

ABC junction, akurdi railway station
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
20,967.74 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft20,968 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
21,621.62 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft21,622 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Krishna Park, Opp. Hotel Vasu, Near Bhel Chowk, Pradhikaran, Kai Umesh Shetty Marg, Sector 25, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Natural Ice Cream krishna park Sant Dyaneshwar Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Akurdi, Pune for sale

sector 28, Shri Mhalasakant Vidyalaya,Nigdi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
29,090.91 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft29,091 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
16,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft16,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Akurdi Chikhali Rd near PANORTHO HOSPITAL,
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
12,037.04 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft12,037 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Near, HS-2, Sector No. : 27A, Sant Tukaram Garden Rd, Pradhikaran, Nigdi,, City Pride School
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Sector No 27A, Pradhikaran, R.K. Burger And Dabeli Point
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.