Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Pradhikaran Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Moshi, Pune for sale
Tapkir Nagar,, Hotel Ambar
₹70 Lacs
₹2,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹2,333 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhosari, Pune for sale
MIDC near Philips factory , Electronics Sadan II
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft₹3,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale
Sharma Ind. Estate, near Bharat Gas Agency, Vikas Colony, Landewadi, Bhosari, , ravikiran industries
₹82 Lacs
₹11,388.89 / sq.ft.
₹61,576/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft₹11,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kudalwadi, Pune for sale
KUDALWADI INDUSTRIAL AREA ROAD, SUNNI NOORI MASJID
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in , Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale
Bankar Vasti, Moshi, , Near Moshi Girls School ???? ?????? ????? Girls' high school
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale
Yayati Housing Society,, Acharya Atre Rang Mandir
₹40 Lacs
₹19,704.43 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
203 sqft₹19,704 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale
shop no 3, near podar school
₹26 Lacs
₹16,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹16,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chikhali, Pune for sale
gat no 825 neat Agrwal plastic , near Agarwal plastic
₹5 Crores
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Haveli, Pune for sale
Sabayog Cooperative Housing Society, Abhiruchi Hotel
₹2 Crores
₹11,764.71 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft₹11,765 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Bhosari, Pune for sale
anathapuram road, Yashobhumi Society
₹45 Lacs
₹2,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹2,250 per Sq.Ft.
shivajiwadi, Nageshwar highs chool
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chikhali, Pune for sale
Kudalwadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India, Agarwal plastics Pvt Ltd
₹3.5 Crores
₹3,271.03 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,700 sqft₹3,271 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sai Chowk, Pune for sale
Gurunanak Complex, Gyaniji Gurudwara
₹18 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chikhali, Pune for sale
Dehu - Alandi Rd, River residency
₹1 Crore
₹2,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹2,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale
Shagun Chowk Pimpri Market, Shagun Chowk Pimpri Market
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale
Shastri Nagar, PCMC MARATHI MEDIUM SCHOOL Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil school
₹11 Crores
₹1,08,910.89 / sq.ft.
₹8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft₹1,08,911 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale
Power House Rd,, SK PALAASH PARADISE
₹2 Crores
₹14,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft₹14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale
Triveni Nagar, near Gagangiri Maharaj Ashram
₹4 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sona Sadan, Pune for sale
Pawananagar, Bijli Nagar Road
₹40 Lacs
₹7,092.20 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft₹7,092 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chinchwad, Pune for sale
Keshav Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India, Keshav Nagar, Chinchwadgaon
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale
2718, 4/5, Tapkir Nagar, , Sai santosh residency
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimple Gurav, Pune for sale
laxmi nagar, Dhwani building
₹14 Lacs
₹9,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹9,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Midc Chinchwad, Pune for sale
No. 91, D-III Block, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, opp. Greaves Cotton Limited, Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, Star Bazaar
₹25 Crores
₹13,157.89 / sq.ft.
₹18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
19,000 sqft₹13,158 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tathewadi, Pune for sale
Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Sai Baba Temple
₹70 Lacs
₹4,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹4,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Walhekarwadi, Pune for sale
Aher Estate Rd, Aher Garden
₹2 Crores
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties