Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

88 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Bhosari Pune

Office Space in Moshi, Pune for sale

Sector 9, SWAPNAPURI
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Moshi, Pune for sale 1/21
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Telco Rd, MIDC, Bhosari, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, Shiv Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
9,500.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft9,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Bhosari, Pune for sale 1/6
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Indrayani Nagar Rd, S Block, MIDC, Bhosari Pimpri-Chinchwad, Northland Complex
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhosari, Pune for sale

anathapuram road, Yashobhumi Society
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
2,250.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft2,250 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,233.77 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
154 sqft16,234 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

244, MIDC Sector 7 Industrial Area, MIDC Rd, Sector 10, MIDC, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India, Ten BKC | First A Grade Commercial Business Center In Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
23,529.41 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft23,529 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Bhosari Gaonthan, near Ankushrao Landge Natyagruha
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
17,543.86 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft17,544 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Shop No. 4, Parshwanath Industrial Premise, Phase III, Plot No. T-71-1/A3, General Block, MIDC Bhosari, Pune 411026, Sanjay Tools & Accessories Pvt Ltd (Marketing Office)
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
24,193.55 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft24,194 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Dighi Rd Adarsh Nagar,, Eyecon Optical at Dighi Road Bhosari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale

Sharma Industrial Estate, Near Bharat Gas Vikas colony Landewadi Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale

Sharma Ind. Estate, near Bharat Gas Agency, Vikas Colony, Landewadi, Bhosari, , ravikiran industries
locationExplore Nearby
82 Lacs
11,388.89 / sq.ft.
61,576/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft11,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Elora Shope, Tirupati Balaji Chowk, A10, Sector Number 7 Rd, Indrayani Nagar,, Madhuban Pure Veg Family Restaurant & Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
12,264.15 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft12,264 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector No. 1, Pune for sale

Indrani Sweet Corner, Indrani Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
14,423.08 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft14,423 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Bhosari , Pune for sale

MIDC, Dr. D. Y. Patil College of Ayurved and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Mar-2027
Available From

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Chakrapani Vasahat Rd, Om Medical
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
7,083.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft7,083 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Bhosari Alandi Road , Pooja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Borade Vasti Road, RESININDIA TEK PVT. LTD
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
7,960.20 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,100 sqft7,960 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Mahindra CIE, MIDC,, Perfect Packing Associates
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Vittal Nagar, Diamond International School Bhosari Pune -
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,902.81 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft17,903 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Bhosari, Pune for sale

chakrapani Vashat road bhosari, Pote Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jai Ganesh Samrajya H-wing, Pune for sale

Shop no. 25, Spine road, Bhosari, Pune, Spine road touch
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Office Space in Wagholi, Pune for sale

Rainbow Crossroad Bakori fhata wagholi pune, McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Bhosari, Pune for sale

MIDC near Philips factory , Electronics Sadan II
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
3,125.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft3,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13