Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

212 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Pimpri Colony Pune

Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Nehru Nagar rd , Jai Ganesh Varadhasta Complex
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale 1/4
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Telco Rd, Zero Boys Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
18,536.59 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft18,537 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale 1/5
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

New Telco Rd, Rajveer Imperia Commerical
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale

Sai Chowk Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pune,, Laxmi Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
34.5 Lacs
11,500.00 / sq.ft.
25,907/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft11,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale

Late Suresh Bhausaheb Kalapure Path, Late Suresh Bhausaheb Kalapure Path
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
15,833.33 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft15,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy,, Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation Property Tax Office
locationExplore Nearby
3.15 Crores
14,318.18 / sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft14,318 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale

58/1, Masulkar Colony, Ajmera Housing Society, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, Sanjay Library
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Pimpri, Pune for sale

Vallabh Nagar, Swadesh Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
26,086.96 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft26,087 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale

Nehru Nagar road, Potdar Internation School
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
15,200.00 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft15,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
88,235.29 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft88,235 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

MSR Capital,, Aakash Institute, PCMC (Pune)
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
7,002.07 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,928 sqft7,002 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Panchsheel Club Road, borhadewadi ,Chikhali,, Woodsville Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
41,899.44 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft41,899 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sara City , Pune for sale

Sara city, DPU Centre for Excellence IT Training Institute
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale

Nehru Nagar Main Road, Nehru Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
8,741.26 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft8,741 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/43
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Survey No. 83, 84, Kunal Icon Rd, opp. PCMC play ground, Siddhivinayak Ginger Society, Siddhivinayak Ginger, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, Vision Flora,Kunal Icon Road
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
35,643.56 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft35,644 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Dec-2026
Available From

Shop in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale

Nehru Nagar Rd, Mahindra Antheia and HARE KRUSHNA DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
27,439.02 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft27,439 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
27,522.94 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft27,523 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

M.I.D.C, Near Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,228.26 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft12,228 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Morewadi, Gharonda Veg. Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

rajvir imperia, Near Magar stadium,opp telco road
locationExplore Nearby
53 Lacs
11,830.36 / sq.ft.
39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft11,830 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
6,211.18 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft6,211 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Pimpri - Bhosari Rd, Jai Ganesh Varadhasta Society
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,048.19 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
249 sqft12,048 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Pimpri Colony, near PCMC Building
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
53,435.11 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft53,435 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2