Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

61 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Nigdi Pune

Shop in Kirkatwadi, Pune for sale

Wanjalewadi, Urban park society Kirkatwadi, Lata Asha multi-speciality hospital Nandoshi
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Kirkatwadi, Pune for sale 1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Pradhikaran, road, IDFC FIRST Bank
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
22,767.08 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft22,767 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale 1/19
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Old Mumbai Rd, near Bhakti Shakti Chowk, Inspiria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Near Bhakti Shakti Garden, Vision Plus Near Bhakti Shakti Garden
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
19,960.08 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft19,960 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Pradhikaran, D.Y. Patil College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Dutta Nagar, Pune for sale

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Nirman Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
9,842.52 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
254 sqft9,843 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
11,616.16 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft11,616 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Walhekarwadi, Pune for sale

Aher Estate Rd, Aher Garden
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Nigdi Service rd , Shri Gokulnath Krishna Vigraha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
32,380.95 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft32,381 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,431.72 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
227 sqft26,432 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Sant Tukaram Garden Rd, Pradhikaran, Nigdi Pimpri-Chinchwad,, City Pride School, CBSE School in PCMC
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
26,515.15 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft26,515 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Shop no. S-1,S-2,S-3,S-15, S-16, Old Mumbai Rd, near Bhakti Shakti Chowk, Nigdi Gaothan,, Inspiria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Pradhikaran, Akurdi, near Morya petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
76,252.72 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft76,253 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in , Akurdi, Pune for sale

, Nigdi Pradhikaran,, Dr. D. Y. Patil Arts, Commerce & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
600.00 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft600 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Akurdi Railway Station Rd, Sector Number 33, Pradhikaran,, SWAD KITCHEN VEG & NON VEG FAMILY RESTURANT
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Nigdi, Pune for sale

near swapnapurti phase 1 , sector 26, Shubham Tower
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
11,796.73 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft11,797 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Shop in Sector No. 28, Pune for sale

cms high school, Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
23,636.36 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft23,636 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jqr4+cw3 Dr. Nisha Kondants Hospital, Sector 32 A, Nigdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India, Pune for sale

Ambedkar chowk, Dominos pizza
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
17,592.59 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft17,593 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Commercial Property in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Nigdi Gaothan, Nigdi, Inspiria Mall
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Shop No 3, Sant Krupa Complex, Yamuna Nagar, Sector No 21, Nigdi, Nigdi, Opposite Lic Building, Sector Number 21, Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India, Pune for sale

sant krupa complex, opp lic building
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
47,683.92 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft47,684 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Nigdi, Pune for sale

Sector No. 24, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,, Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
88,888.89 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft88,889 per Sq.Ft.