Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

131 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Baner Pune

Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale

Nandan Probiz, Near Nandan Prospera Gold
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
39,267.02 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
191 sqft39,267 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale 1/20

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Near hotel saffron
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Baner, Pune for sale 1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

sus lane , Pizza Hut | Baner Sus Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
9.6 Crores
17,454.55 / sq.ft.
7.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft17,455 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17

locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
14,830.51 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft14,831 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale

Behind West side, Future Indian School
locationExplore Nearby
2.85 Crores
12,954.55 / sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft12,955 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Available From

Shop in Shree Bhagwati Suvarna Commercial Complex, Pune for sale

Pan Card Club Road, Opposite to Beverly Hills Society
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
15,789.47 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft15,789 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale

Showroom No 3, Supreme Head Quarter, Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Garve, Baner
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
16,871.17 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft16,871 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale

S.No 36/2, Maruti Chowk Mumbai-Pune-Bengaluru Highway, Pune Banglore Highway Pashan Exit, next to Tata Showroom, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, Maruti Millennium Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
14,605.65 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft14,606 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Veerbhadra Nagar, Baner, Pune for sale

Baner road Opposite Dmart, Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
21,604.94 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft21,605 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale

Pashan - Sus Road, platinum 9
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
20,627.06 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft20,627 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
27,500.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft27,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale

ORBISOUL 46 Downtown, Orbisoul 46 Downtown
locationExplore Nearby
96 Lacs
18,604.65 / sq.ft.
72,089/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft18,605 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
15,449.44 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft15,449 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
24,193.55 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft24,194 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Veerbhadra Nagar, ARJUN BEER AND WINE SHOP
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Commercial Property in Balewadi Phata, , Pune for sale

Balewadi Rd,, mahesh residency
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Tower-1, Mount Unique Residences, Baner Annex, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411045, India, Pune for sale

Mount Unique Residency, Subway
locationExplore Nearby
1.78 Crores
32,304.90 / sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft32,305 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Baner - Pashan Link Road, Regent Plaza Mall
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale

Mumbai Bangalore, Bypass Highway,, Audi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Baner - Aundh Rd, Pune for sale

Baner - Aundh Rd,, Ranka Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Mumbai - Banglore Highway, near, Kohinoor B-Zone Baner
locationExplore Nearby
13 Crores
48,148.15 / sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft48,148 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
18,970.19 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft18,970 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Baner, Pune for sale

Laxman Nagar, near Livpure Authorised Dealer - Croma,
locationExplore Nearby
7.9 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
22,580.65 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft22,581 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale

Pan Card Club Rd, solitare business hub 3
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
17,391.30 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft17,391 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From

Frequently Asked Questions