Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Brindavan Layout Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Arya Hub Mall, Bangalore for sale
ITPL Whitefield, At the Hope Farm traffic Signal
₹65 Lacs
₹21,035.60 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
309 sqft₹21,036 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Hope Farm Junction , Bangalore for sale
ITPL Main Road, Arya Hub Mall
₹69 Lacs
₹15,131.58 / sq.ft.
₹51,814/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft₹15,132 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Shop in Whitefield,, Bangalore for sale
Prasanth Extension,, FRIENDS Kitchen & Café
₹3.5 Lacs
₹700.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹700 per Sq.Ft.
Hill side Road, Royal Mart
₹5 Lacs
₹1,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹1,429 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale
Whitefield main road , Garden Of Eden Pattandur Agrahara
₹4.4 Crores
₹20,465.12 / sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft₹20,465 per Sq.Ft.
, Whitefield Main Rd, Friends Kichen
₹3.5 Lacs
₹3,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale
nner Valley, Whitefield, Shri Shiva Temple
₹1 Crore
₹1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale
near Holy Cross School and PU College, near Holy Cross School and PU College
₹7 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Shop in Whitefield , Bangalore for sale
Vijay Nagar, Shivanakuntamma Temple
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
near South India Shopping mall,
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,028.06 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft₹14,028 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale
5th cross, Immadahalli,,Vinayaka Layout,, KSVK School
₹5.5 Lacs
₹687.50 / sq.ft.
₹4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹688 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale
Immadihalli, Hagadur Main Rd, BBMP Office, Hagadur
₹35 Lacs
₹1,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for sale
Commercial Street Ibrahim Sait Street, Plazoo Mall
₹25 Lacs
₹17,730.50 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
141 sqft₹17,730 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale
Siddapura, Shri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
₹25 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shop No 1, 181, Varthur Main Rd, Bangalore for sale
Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India, Thubarahalli Junction
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹2,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Whitefield,, Bangalore for sale
Vibgyor High School Rd, Kumarapalli, , Ahb cycle shop
₹4.5 Lacs
₹562.50 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹563 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties