Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Shops for Sale in Channasandra Bangalore

Shop in Kadugodi, , Bangalore for sale

Channasandra Main Rd, MVJ College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
1,285.71 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Kadugodi, , Bangalore for sale 1/5
Available From

Shop in 108, Thirumala Bakery Rd, Near Shreyas Hotel, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India, Bangalore for sale

channasandra, opposite to KFC
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
2,166.67 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft2,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in 108, Thirumala Bakery Rd, Near Shreyas Hotel, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India, Bangalore for sale 1/4
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Whitefield , Bangalore for sale

Vijay Nagar, Shivanakuntamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Whitefield , Bangalore for sale 1/3

Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale

nner Valley, Whitefield, Shri Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Hope Farm Junction , Bangalore for sale

ITPL Main Road, Arya Hub Mall
locationExplore Nearby
69 Lacs
15,131.58 / sq.ft.
51,814/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft15,132 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Arya Hub Mall, Bangalore for sale

ITPL Whitefield, At the Hope Farm traffic Signal
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,035.60 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
309 sqft21,036 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Nagondanahalli, Bangalore for sale

nagondanahalli, HP Gas Godown
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Nagondanahalli , Bangalore for sale

MK Travels, MS Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
777.78 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft778 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale

Whitefield main road , Garden Of Eden Pattandur Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
4.4 Crores
20,465.12 / sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft20,465 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
1,428.57 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft1,429 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Whitefield,, Bangalore for sale

Prasanth Extension,, FRIENDS Kitchen & Café
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
700.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft700 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale

near Holy Cross School and PU College, near Holy Cross School and PU College
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale

5th cross, Immadahalli,,Vinayaka Layout,, KSVK School
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
687.50 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft688 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale

Immadihalli, Hagadur Main Rd, BBMP Office, Hagadur
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
14,028.06 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft14,028 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Commercial Street Ibrahim Sait Street, Plazoo Mall
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
17,730.50 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
141 sqft17,730 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Whitefield, Bangalore for sale

Siddapura, Shri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Shop No 1, 181, Varthur Main Rd, Bangalore for sale

Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India, Thubarahalli Junction
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Lacs
2,833.33 / sq.ft.
6,382/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft2,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Whitefield,, Bangalore for sale

Vibgyor High School Rd, Kumarapalli, , Ahb cycle shop
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
562.50 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft563 per Sq.Ft.