Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

39 - Shops for Sale in Chickpet Bangalore

Shop in Gandhi Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Kempegowda Rd,, Alankar Association
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
16,058.39 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
137 sqft16,058 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Gandhi Nagar, Bangalore for sale 1/2
Available From
0.7 km from Nadaprabhu Kempegowda
Explore More Properties

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

Balepete Main Rd, Sree Srinivasa Mandhira
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
1,09,890.11 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft1,09,890 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale 1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
13,496.93 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft13,497 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.86 Crores
26,639.06 / sq.ft.
2.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft26,639 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

Balepete Main Rd near to upparpet police station, Balepete, Sri Venkateshwara Sweetmeat Stall
locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
80,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft80,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Rice Memorial Church, Rice Memorial Church
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

Avenue Rd, near rice memorial church
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
10,909.09 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft10,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

Old Tharagupete Rd, O.T.Pet, , Raj Guru Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
18,656.72 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft18,657 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

sv lane chickpet cross , Hotel Vijaya vihar
locationExplore Nearby
29 Crores
53,703.70 / sq.ft.
21.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft53,704 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Old Tharagupet, Bangalore for sale

60/1, O.T.Pet, Old Tharagupet, Mamulpet,, Next to Pure Soap- Nut Works
locationExplore Nearby
2.95 Crores
1,15,686.27 / sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft1,15,686 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

BVK Iyengar Rd,, near Kuberan Silks, Varamahalakshmi Silks
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
7,843.14 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft7,843 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avenue Road, Bangalore for sale

Avenue Rd, , Dodpete City Market, Poorvika Mobiles ( City Market )
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Sir M. Vishveshwaraih
Explore More Properties

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

Basettypet Lane, , Nandhini milk parlour
locationExplore Nearby
5.08 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.4 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Anchepet, Bangalore for sale

Kempegowda Rd, FKCCI Building
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

Avenue Road, Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
6,153.85 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft6,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

32 B V K Iyengar Main Road, Sri Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
22 Crores
1,04,761.90 / sq.ft.
16.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft1,04,762 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
31,578.95 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft31,579 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Alankar Pearl Plaza, Bangalore for sale

kg road, next to santosh theater
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
64,102.56 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
117 sqft64,103 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Nadaprabhu Kempegowda
Explore More Properties

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

Akkipete, , Shri Vasupujya Swami shwetambar JAIN Temple - (Akkipete)
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,428.57 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft11,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.9 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

rangswamy street(rt street), jodhpur sweets opposite
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
39,256.20 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft39,256 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Avenue Road, Bangalore for sale

Cubbonpete, Nagarathpete,, opposite of State Bank of India ATM
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Xh9h+qcq, Huriopet, Chickpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053, India, Bangalore for sale

tn shety lane, chickpet, Avenue road, https://share.google/mcIjgZftfIxFRpSsK
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
27,173.91 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,680 sqft27,174 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions