Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

20 - Shops for Sale in Nagarathpete Bangalore

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Siddanna Ln, Ganigarpet,, Jumma Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
3.39 Crores
19,618.06 / sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft19,618 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale 1/3

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Avenue Road Cross Jumma Masjid Rd, Near SBI Bank, Ballapurpet, , Laxmi Silks
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
28,985.51 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft28,986 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale 1/11

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore, Karnataka, India, Bangalore for sale

purandra bhawan 4th floor flat no-02 bangalore-560023, jain jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,974.03 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft25,974 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
63,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft63,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
9.75 Crores
73,863.64 / sq.ft.
7.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft73,864 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
1.2 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Shop in Avenue Road Bangalore, Bangalore for sale

617, Rajeshwari Market, Avenue Road, before Rice Memorial church
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.0 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Cubbonpete,, Ashwath Katte Temple and Old manak meva
locationExplore Nearby
5.2 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Sp Road, Bangalore for sale

72, Sadar Patrappa Rd, Thigalarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete,near radiotronix Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002, Radiotronix
locationExplore Nearby
30,000
400.00 / sq.ft.
225/Month
Estimated EMI
75 sqft400 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

No G 05/6 KM manion krishnasingh line no 2 SJP road city market, near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
39,164.49 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
383 sqft39,164 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Sp Road , Bangalore for sale

NBJ Tower, 4, Mandi Veerappa Ln, S.J.P Road Cross,, Universal Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Cubbonpete, Bangalore for sale

Manoj Textile & Chemicals, Cubbonpet Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
4.16 Crores
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,968 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Sir M. Vishveshwaraih
Explore More Properties

Shop in K R Market, Bangalore for sale

KR Market, Dodpete, K R market masjid
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Chowdeshwari Temple Street, Chowdeshwari Temple Street
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
89,820.36 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft89,820 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Chickpet, Bangalore for sale

Nagarathpet Main Rd, Kumbarpet, Ramesh Golden Market
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ct Street, Bangalore for sale

Chowdeshwari Temple St, Ganigarpet, Nagarathpete,, Navrathan jewellers CT Street
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
34,545.45 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft34,545 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Sir M. Vishveshwaraih
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Nagarathpet Main Rd, Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
21 Lacs
13,125.00 / sq.ft.
15,769/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft13,125 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,083.33 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft2,083 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions