Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

56 - Shops for Sale in Dhankawadi Pune

Shop in Dhankwadi Kshetriya Karyalaya, Pune for sale

raj complex, bharatiya vidyapeth
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
9,444.44 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft9,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Dhankwadi Kshetriya Karyalaya, Pune for sale 1/3

Shop in Shital Lodge, Pune for sale

Satara Road, Behind shital lodge, opposite to Bharti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shital Lodge, Pune for sale 1/4

locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
5,517.24 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,250 sqft5,517 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhankawadi, Pune for sale

Keshav Complex, Chandrabhaga Nagar, ,, Chintamani ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhankawadi, Pune for sale

Pandurang Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, Prerana Highschool
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
11,363.64 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft11,364 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Dhankawadi, Pune for sale

Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd, Tanaje Nagar,, Icchapurti Shri Ganesh - Datta Pratishthan
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
11,363.64 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft11,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Dhankawadi, Pune for sale

Ambegaon Pathar Rd, Ambyache Zhad Near Chintamani Dnyanpeeth
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
5,025.13 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
199 sqft5,025 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Chandrabhaga Nagar, Pune for sale

Ambegaon Rd , near IB'S Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhankawadi, Pune for sale

Pune - Satara Rd, Bharati Hospital and Research Centre - Emergency Medicine Department
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Mar-2027
Available From

Shop in Suvarnayug Nagar, Pune for sale

Ganesh Nagar,, Prerana high school, Ambegaon B
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ganesh Nagar, Pune for sale

22/2/2/7, Pandurang Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Suvarnayug Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, Prerana high school, Ambegaon B
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Shital Lodge, Pune - Satara Road, Opposite Bharati Hospital, Chaitanya Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India, Pune for sale

Katraj Satara Road, Kadam plaza
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Dhankawadi, Pune for sale

Dhanakwadi Educational Campus, Satara Road, Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University, College of Ayurved, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
59,523.81 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft59,524 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhankawadi, Pune for sale

Keshav Complex, , Chandrabhaga Nagar near Chintamani ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Katraj, Pune for sale

prem heights near shani mandir ambegaon, flying bird school
locationExplore Nearby
17.5 Lacs
15,909.09 / sq.ft.
13,141/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft15,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune for sale

DALAVAI NAGAR NEAR Datta nagar, near forest castle society
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
14,772.73 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
88 sqft14,773 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
18,050.54 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
277 sqft18,051 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
4,301.08 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft4,301 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Pandurang Nagar, Ambegaon Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India, Pune for sale

Uday Sadguru Krupa, prerna school
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
17,187.50 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
128 sqft17,188 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3