Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Shops for Sale in Hariyali Mumbai

Shop in Vikhroli , Mumbai for sale

Opp.Railway Station,, Haryali Village,, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, Prema Vihar Hotel Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
25,714.29 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft25,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Vikhroli , Mumbai for sale 1/2

Shop in Vikhroli, , Mumbai for sale

Vikhroli Gaothan Rd,, India Post Office - Vikhroli
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Vikhroli, , Mumbai for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
53,846.15 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft53,846 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

Shop in Vikhroli East, Mumbai for sale

Near Shreenath Hospital , Ram Hazare Marg Kala Ghoda Vikhroli East Mumbai Mumbai Suburban Maharashtra 400083 Republic of, 400083, Shreenath Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
53,846.15 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft53,846 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Vikhroli, Mumbai for sale

Hariyali Village Suleman Chawl, Near Vikhroli Station
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale 1/6
Available From

Shop in A4, Vikhroli Park Site Rd Number 1, Vikhroli Park Site, Parksite Colony, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400079, India, Mumbai for sale

Shipra Society, Sagar Nagar, Park Site, Vikhroli West, Mumbai 400079, Near New BMC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
11,607.14 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft11,607 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli, Mumbai for sale

road no 1, opp jain derasar
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale

Anand Gadh Park Site, Shree Siddeshwar Shankar Ji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
34,000.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft34,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale

Park Site Road, Sane Guruji Chwok, Shree Siddeshwar Shankar Ji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
68,181.82 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft68,182 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vikhroli West, Mumbai for sale

Hanuman Nagar, Agrasen Hindi Vidyalaya & Jr. College, Vikhroli - Parksite
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Powai, Mumbai for sale

Ambedkar Nagar, Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.