Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

49 - Shops for Sale in Saki Naka Mumbai

Retail in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai for sale

Mahatma Gandhi Rd, , Near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
91,836.73 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
49 sqft91,837 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Saki Naka, Mumbai for sale

Sathi D Souza Nagar near Dilshad Restaurant, 90 Feet Rd
locationExplore Nearby
57 Lacs
14,250.00 / sq.ft.
42,803/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft14,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Saki Naka, Mumbai for sale 1/5
Available From
0.5 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sakinaka, Mumbai for sale

Netaji Nagar Khadi no.3, 90 feet police station
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Sakinaka, Mumbai for sale

90 Feet Rd, Manisha Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.4 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

Shop in 242, Guru Govind Singh Marg, Gurunanak Nagar, Narayan Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India, Mumbai for sale

Near bharat dairy, NARAYAN NAGAR Ghatkopar West Mumbai 86
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Kurla, Mumbai for sale

Kale Marg, Near Bail Bazar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
9,166.67 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft9,167 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
99,206.35 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft99,206 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kurla East, Mumbai for sale

Finix Mall04, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, Paragon plaza
locationExplore Nearby
67 Lacs
47,857.14 / sq.ft.
50,312/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft47,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
75,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
80 sqft75,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Bail Bajar, Mumbai for sale

KAJUPADA PIPE LINE CORNER, KAMANI PHONEX MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
35,060.98 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
328 sqft35,061 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
5,500.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft5,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
5,333.33 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Saki Naka, Mumbai for sale

Tilak Nagar , opp gulshan-e-isllam scholl,near nasheman masjid-96feet road
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
63,636.36 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft63,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Kurla West, Mumbai for sale

Kakamani Nagar, Saki Naka, Phoenix Paragon Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
24,806.20 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
129 sqft24,806 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Kurla West, Mumbai for sale

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg , near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
3,900.00 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft3,900 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
42,500.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft42,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Ghatkopar West, , Mumbai for sale

Nari Seva Sadan Rd, Narayan Nagar, , HomeGuard training Center Main Gate,
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Kurla, Mumbai for sale

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, ashok nagar, Phoenix Paragon Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
27,173.91 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
276 sqft27,174 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Sakinaka, Mumbai for sale

Mohili Village , Bernald Market, Behind Noori Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
15,569.40 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,496 sqft15,569 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kurla West, Mumbai for sale

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg , near Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
47,500.00 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft47,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
19,480.52 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
77 sqft19,481 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Khan Garage, Mumbai for sale

Nari seva sadan road, Netaji Subhashchandra school
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dahisar East, Mumbai for sale

Sunder Baug Lane, Ganesh Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
40,816.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft40,816 per Sq.Ft.