Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

422 - Shops for Sale in Thane Mumbai

Retail in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Edulji Road, charai
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Thane West, Mumbai for sale 1/11

Retail in Diva, Mumbai for sale

Diva-Agasan Rd, B.R.Nagar, AYUSH APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
8,461.54 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft8,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Diva, Mumbai for sale 1/2

Retail in Thane,, Mumbai for sale

vikrant tower, 90 feet road Bharat Group Of Schools & Colleges
locationExplore Nearby
57 Lacs
22,800.00 / sq.ft.
42,803/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft22,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Diva (e), Mumbai for sale

Near railway station a wing , resincy building 106
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Siddhachal thane , Vasant Vihar High School
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
48,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft48,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Shilphata, Mumbai for sale

Mahape road, Darul Uloom Rahmania Madrasara
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Lokmanya Nagar, Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
46,428.57 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft46,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Kalwa, Mumbai for sale

Vigneshwar multi speciality hospital, Bhusar Lane
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Thane East, Mumbai for sale

Gandhinagr,, Thane East, railway station, Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

Shop in Archit Jewel, Mumbai for sale

near Shaadi Mahal Road, Amrut Nagar, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India, Minar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
21,153.85 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft21,154 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

bhaskar colony, Apna Sahakari Bank Limited
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
89,743.59 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
234 sqft89,744 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

Shop in Mumbra, Mumbai for sale

Almas colony Rd, MOTI BAUG , Ahmed Abdullah Garib Private Industrial Training Institute
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thane East, Mumbai for sale

shop no. 3 Gautam arcade kopri colony thane east, opp. shubdum chinese corner
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
87,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft87,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
38,571.43 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft38,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
11,827.96 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft11,828 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Govind Bachaji Rd, Charai, opp Thane Municipal School Dagdi School
locationExplore Nearby
66 Lacs
44,000.00 / sq.ft.
49,561/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft44,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Thane West, Mumbai for sale

Tembhi Naka, Dhobi Ali, Charai, Thane West, , N'cube China Town
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
12,048.19 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft12,048 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Shilphata, Mumbai for sale

uzair heights behind new nayara petrol pump opposite dosti , nayara petrol pump opp dosti shilphata
locationExplore Nearby
32.5 Lacs
6,500.00 / sq.ft.
24,405/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft6,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Shilphata, Mumbai for sale

Dosti Planet North Road, Kausa, Mumbra, Thane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, BEHIND NAYARA PETROL PUMP OPP DOSTI COMPLEX uzair heights
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,134.23 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft20,134 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
31,111.11 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft31,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
20,454.55 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft20,455 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2