Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Anjur Mumbai

Shop in Lodha Upper Thane, Mumbai for sale

sai lodha dham, mini punjab restaurant nastik highway
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

agra-mumbai hwy, Hari Om Plywood
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
14,388.49 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft14,388 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale 1/6

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Mankoli Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

A Wing, , R.K Royal City Anjur Rd, Mankoli Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India, Prashant Corner
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mankoli, Mumbai for sale

Shpp No. A-1, P Tech Valley, Near Grampanchayat School, PIN-421302
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for sale

Thane Dombivali Link Road, KHUSHI AXIS WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
19,650.66 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft19,651 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From

Shop in , Bhiwandi,, Mumbai for sale

Lodha dham, Vehele, Lodha Dham Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
15,714.29 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft15,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
6,400.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft6,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kasheli, Mumbai for sale

Jai Matadi Compound Kalher, Nidhi Arcade,
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
9,200.00 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft9,200 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kasheli Toll Naka, Mumbai for sale

ekdanatay bld, near kasheli toll naka
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
15,789.47 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft15,789 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kaseli Toll Naka, Mumbai for sale

Sai Antiliya, G Wing, , Behind, Devine English school
locationExplore Nearby
22.5 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
16,896/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
12,307.69 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft12,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Dombivli West, Mumbai for sale

Kopar Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Kopargaon, Arjun Complex
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
25,945.95 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
185 sqft25,946 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Retail in 8, Juni, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India, Mumbai for sale

anant nivasshop no 2 junidombivali near shiv mandhir, shree swamini sarees shiv mandhir
locationExplore Nearby
19.5 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
14,643/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dombivli West, Mumbai for sale

Abhimanyu joshi bldg, Oop Bharat mata marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
11,538.46 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Dombivli West, Mumbai for sale

Reti Bunder, Shastri Nagar, , Narasimha krupa (old Kamath building)
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
38,000.00 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft38,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
12,800.00 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft12,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Dombivali West, Mumbai for sale

Old Dombivli Rd, , near Ganesh Nagar Akshata patholy unit 1
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jan-2027
Available From

Shop in Dombivali West, Mumbai for sale

Sunrise Galaxy, Dombivli West Station
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
27,586.21 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft27,586 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
04-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Dombivali West, Mumbai for sale

Ashapura Royal, Bhagshala ground
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
31,163.43 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft31,163 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Dombivilli West, Mumbai for sale

Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, SAI BABA Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
7,272.73 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft7,273 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions