Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Kashi Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale
Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Betawade Gaon,, Marathon Nexworld
₹32 Lacs
₹32,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹32,000 per Sq.Ft.

Agasan Village, Shree Ganesh Temple
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Diva-Agasan Rd, Low Price Super Mart
₹15 Lacs
₹8,823.53 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale
Shop no.1, Ganesh pada, Ganesh Vidyamandir, Road, Datiwali Gaon, shri ganesh vidyamandir
₹26 Lacs
₹7,027.03 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft₹7,027 per Sq.Ft.
near rudra apartment, Ms English School
₹52 Lacs
₹30,952.38 / sq.ft.
₹39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft₹30,952 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Agasan, Mumbai for sale
Diva Manpada Road, Diva, AND Forever City
₹78 Lacs
₹31,836.73 / sq.ft.
₹58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft₹31,837 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale
53P2 HCP, Sadguru Nagar, Diva, Mosam Tokis
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Diva Agason, Mumbai for sale
Vikas Mhatre Nagar, Shree SidhiVinayak Sales Service
₹27.5 Lacs
₹11,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹20,650/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Diva East, Shree sadgurukrupa building
₹50 Lacs
₹29,411.76 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for sale
near bedekar nagar, Diva Gaothan, Sector 9, Airoli
₹45 Lacs
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
diva agasan rd, Global English School
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Sadguru Nagar, , Balaji hospital
₹10 Lacs
₹4,166.67 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft₹4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for sale
Shop No 2 C M plazza, Maruti Nagar,Diva - Aagason Rd Diva East, Matra Gate
₹16 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for sale
Mumbra Devi Colony Rd, St.Mary Primary & secondary school
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for sale
Mumbra Devi Colony Rd, St.Mary Primary & secondary school
₹30 Lacs
₹10,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft₹10,714 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for sale
Mumbra Devi Colony Rd, St.Mary Primary & secondary school
₹25 Lacs
₹7,936.51 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft₹7,937 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Diva , Mumbai for sale
bedekar nagar, Diva-Agasan Rd, Low Price Super Mart
₹17 Lacs
₹4,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹4,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Diva (e), Mumbai for sale
Sainath Nagar, St.Mary Primary & secondary school
₹11 Lacs
₹5,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹5,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for sale
Diva-Agasan Rd, near Low Price Super Mart
₹65 Lacs
₹16,049.38 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft₹16,049 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Diva Thane Maharashtra, Mumbai for sale
Diva-Agasan Rd,, Low Price Super Mart
₹50 Lacs
₹12,820.51 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft₹12,821 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Diva (e), Mumbai for sale
bholenath building, sent marryschool near diva station
₹1 Crore
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
diva shil road, diva market
₹1.15 Crores
₹17,968.75 / sq.ft.
₹86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft₹17,969 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for sale
Axis Bank ATM, mumbra devi colony, Axis Bank ATM
₹23 Lacs
₹7,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹7,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Diva (e), Mumbai for sale
Near railway station a wing , resincy building 106
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹15,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Diva East, Mumbai for sale
Diva-Agason Road,, Dativali, , S.M.G Vidyamandir & Junior College
₹10 Lacs
₹8,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties