Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Usarghar Gaon Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Agasan, Mumbai for sale
Agasan Village, Shree Ganesh Temple
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
near rudra apartment, Ms English School
₹52 Lacs
₹30,952.38 / sq.ft.
₹39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft₹30,952 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Shop
Shop in Agasan, Mumbai for sale
Diva Manpada Road, Diva, AND Forever City
₹78 Lacs
₹31,836.73 / sq.ft.
₹58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft₹31,837 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Diva East, Shree sadgurukrupa building
₹50 Lacs
₹29,411.76 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Dombivli, Mumbai for sale
Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Runwal Gardens, Tower-18
₹90 Lacs
₹43,269.23 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
208 sqft₹43,269 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale
Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli East, Betawade Gaon,, Marathon Nexworld
₹32 Lacs
₹32,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Vaibhav Nagari opp, SAI HOSPITAL & ICU
₹50 Lacs
₹22,727.27 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹22,727 per Sq.Ft.
kalyan shilphata road, runwal gardens
₹2.5 Crores
₹62,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹62,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Diva-Agasan Rd, Low Price Super Mart
₹15 Lacs
₹8,823.53 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Dombivalli, Mumbai for sale
Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, , Runwal Garden City
₹80 Lacs
₹19,047.62 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft₹19,048 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dombivli, Mumbai for sale
Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Runwal Garden City
₹1 Crore
₹22,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Dombiwali, Mumbai for sale
kalan shilpata rd, near Runwal Garden City
₹30 Lacs
₹54,545.45 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
55 sqft₹54,545 per Sq.Ft.
Runwal Gardens, Runwal Gardens city
₹2 Crores
₹47,961.63 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft₹47,962 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Bhadra Nagar, Runwal Garden
₹75 Lacs
₹37,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Runwal Garden City, Mumbai for sale
kalyan shil rpad, runwal garden
₹1.5 Crores
₹58,593.75 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
256 sqft₹58,594 per Sq.Ft.
Runwal Garden City , near Central Piazza
₹1.71 Crores
₹41,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft₹41,000 per Sq.Ft.
Runwal Garden City, Central Piazza
₹1.6 Crores
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Runwal Garden City , near Central Piazza
₹1.03 Crores
₹41,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹77,278/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft₹41,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dombivali, Mumbai for sale
53MQ+QG, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, near R Galleria, Runwal Garden City
₹75 Lacs
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Dombivali, Mumbai for sale
Bhadra nagar , R Galleria, Runwal Gardens
₹1.5 Crores
₹41,436.46 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft₹41,436 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in R Galleria, Runwal Garden City, Mumbai for sale
Kalyan Shil Road, Near Manpada Metro Station
₹80 Lacs
₹32,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in R Galleria, Runwal Garden City, Mumbai for sale
KALYAN SHIL ROAD, NEAR LODHA
₹75 Lacs
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
lodha regency , opp manpadeswar mandir
₹30 Lacs
₹11,538.46 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft₹11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Dombivli East, Mumbai for sale
Ground Floor, Kalyan shill Road, R Galleria, Runwal Garden Gharivali,, Apollo Pharmacy Galleria Dombivli
₹85 Lacs
₹27,419.35 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft₹27,419 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Dombivli East, Mumbai for sale
Diva Manpada Rd, Liv King Size by Arya Construction
₹1.46 Crores
₹45,061.73 / sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft₹45,062 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties