Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Shops for Sale in RK Hegde Nagar Bangalore

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

RK Hegde Nagar,Thanisandra Main Rd, Near Rashtrotthana P.U. College
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Main Rd, Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
1,50,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Rk Hegde Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Sri Balaji Krupa Layout,, Afzal Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
250.42 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Thanisandra,, Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Main Rd,, Ashwath Nagar, , Al-Baaqi Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narayanapura, Bangalore for sale

K.Narayanapura, , near Kristu Jayanti (Deemed to be University)
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Narayanapura, Bangalore for sale 1/6

Shop in Jakkur, Bangalore for sale

chokkanahalli, vibgyor school sampigehalli
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Narayanapuraa, Bangalore for sale

K Narayanpura Main Road, K Narayanpura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
4.8 Lacs
4,363.64 / sq.ft.
3,604/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft4,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Sam Palace, Bangalore for sale

Thr Burger Hunt, opp to Sam palace and next to Hungry Tomato
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
700.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft700 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Lacs
725.00 / sq.ft.
1,088/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft725 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

near by Image Diagnostics, NAGAVAR SIGNAL
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Brindavan Nagar, , Bangalore for sale

hbr layout, DS MAX Properties Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
58,333.33 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft58,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

shop 136,2nd main road,1st stage,3rd block,hbr layout, opp BDA commercial complex
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
13,020.83 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft13,021 per Sq.Ft.