Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Thanisandra Bangalore

Shop in Jakkur, Bangalore for sale

chokkanahalli, vibgyor school sampigehalli
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Jakkur, Bangalore for sale 1/5
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Thanisandra,, Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Main Rd,, Ashwath Nagar, , Al-Baaqi Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Lacs
725.00 / sq.ft.
1,088/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft725 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Saraipalya, Bangalore for sale 1/5

Shop in Narayanapura, Bangalore for sale

K.Narayanapura, , near Kristu Jayanti (Deemed to be University)
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
2,500.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft2,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

RK Hegde Nagar,Thanisandra Main Rd, Near Rashtrotthana P.U. College
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Main Rd, Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
1,50,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Narayanapuraa, Bangalore for sale

K Narayanpura Main Road, K Narayanpura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
4.8 Lacs
4,363.64 / sq.ft.
3,604/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft4,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Nagavara Signals, Bangalore for sale

near Nagavara signals, near Nagavara signals
locationExplore Nearby
4.1 Lacs
1,782.61 / sq.ft.
3,078/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft1,783 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

near by Image Diagnostics, NAGAVAR SIGNAL
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Brindavan Nagar, , Bangalore for sale

hbr layout, DS MAX Properties Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
58,333.33 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft58,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Philomena Hospital Rd,, Near JMJ HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
14,444.44 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft14,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Rk Hegde Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Sri Balaji Krupa Layout,, Afzal Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
250.42 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft250 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sam Palace, Bangalore for sale

Thr Burger Hunt, opp to Sam palace and next to Hungry Tomato
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
700.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft700 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Rajendra Infotech Rd, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout,, Laundrywala - Laundry & Dry Clean Service
locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

2nd Cross Road Veeranpalya,, Arabic College Post,, KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
20,909.09 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft20,909 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
10,840.11 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft10,840 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kamraj Nagar, Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

Arabic College Cross Road, Rashad Nagar, Govindapura, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India,
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

shop 136,2nd main road,1st stage,3rd block,hbr layout, opp BDA commercial complex
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
13,020.83 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft13,021 per Sq.Ft.