Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

108 - Shops for Sale in Kamothe Mumbai

Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale

Greater Khanda Link Rd, Sector 21, Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 34 Seaface, Sector 34 Seaface
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
182 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale 1/6
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 35 Mansarovar, Kamothe Navi Mumba, Shri Mahalaxmi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
15,527.95 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
161 sqft15,528 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 34, Tawa Multicuisine Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
12,857.14 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Kamothe Sec-19, Mumbai for sale

280, Near Gokul Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
82 Lacs
29,285.71 / sq.ft.
61,576/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft29,286 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
13,119.92 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,811 sqft13,120 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 21, Mumbai for sale

Ground & 1st Floor, Shubh Avenue Building, Plot 59-C, near Khandeshwar Railway Station, near jivan jyot hospital
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Shree Krupa Cooperative Housing Society, 78, Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India, Mumbai for sale

shree krupa ,
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
7,200.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft7,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Plot 30, Sector 34, Kamothe, Panvel, Maharashtra 410209, Shubh Shagun Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
15,625.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft15,625 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kamothe , Mumbai for sale

Panvel, Loknete Ramsheth Thakur Public School
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
650.00 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft650 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 12, Manmohan Sweets and Namkins
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
11,520.74 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
217 sqft11,521 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale

Vansh Arcade Soceity, Shop no 2, Sector 19, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai., Desi Dhabha Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
10,666.67 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft10,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale

sector 34, , Apna Sahakari Bank
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
10,294.12 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft10,294 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 21 , Kamothe, Pratham Residency
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
12,084.59 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
331 sqft12,085 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 12, Kamothe, , Pushpasangam Co-Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
11,059.91 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
217 sqft11,060 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
15,873.02 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft15,873 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 9, Near Maji Amdar Dattusheth Patil Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
19,936.20 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft19,936 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 7, St. Joseph's High School SSC New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
34,000.00 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft34,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Kamothe, Near Swayambhu Icchapurti Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,692.31 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft7,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 3, Karanjade, Near Shree gurudev Datta washing center
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
14,218.01 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft14,218 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
21,621.62 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
148 sqft21,622 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale

moreshwar comlex kamothe, near Gokul dairy
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
30,100.33 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
299 sqft30,100 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Karanjade, Mumbai for sale

Sector 5, Crystal Plaza Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
10,280.37 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft10,280 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 22,, Haware Green Park
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Sector 18, Chhadva Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
8,205.13 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft8,205 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4