Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Shops for Sale in Mannivakkam Extension Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Kilambakkam Bus Stand, Chennai for sale

nithiya guru hospital, near kilambakkam Bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
25,641.03 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft25,641 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Kilambakkam Bus Stand, Chennai for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in 3, Gst Rd, Kilambakkam, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210, India, Chennai for sale

GST ROAD , near thirupur cotton
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in 3, Gst Rd, Kilambakkam, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210, India, Chennai for sale 1/5

Shop in Adhanur, Chennai for sale

mg nagar 11 th part, adhanur panchayat board
locationExplore Nearby
3.95 Crores
5,200.00 / sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft5,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale

Kamaraj High Rd near , Kamakshi Amman Temple - Arulmigu selvavinayagar temple new perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
11,538.46 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale

Sathyamurthy St, Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3.15 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale

Bharathi street , Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale

Veeraragavan Street, Bharathi Street, Near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
6,750.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft6,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale

Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions