Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Mudichur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Perugnalthur , Chennai for sale
Sakthi nagar , SRI DHANALAKSHMI STORES
₹7 Lacs
₹2,243.59 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft₹2,244 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Sathyamurthy St, Srinivasa Perumal Temple
₹3.15 Crores
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Selva Vinayakar Koil Street near Kamakshi Amman Temple, Kamakshi Amman Temple
₹18 Lacs
₹13,846.15 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹13,846 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Kamaraj High Rd near , Kamakshi Amman Temple - Arulmigu selvavinayagar temple new perungalathur
₹3 Crores
₹11,538.46 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft₹11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
ZOO , OTTERI, vembuliyamman koil vANDA
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,476.51 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft₹21,477 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Apollo Pharmacy
₹3.5 Lacs
₹1,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Bharathi street , Indian Overseas Bank
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Veeraragavan Street, Bharathi Street, Near Indian Overseas Bank
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹6,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties