Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Adhanur Chennai

Shop in Adhanur, Chennai for sale

mg nagar 11 th part, adhanur panchayat board
locationExplore Nearby
3.95 Crores
5,200.00 / sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft5,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Adhanur, Chennai for sale 1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Adhanur, Chennai for sale

mg nagar 11 th part, adhanur panchayat board
locationExplore Nearby
3.95 Crores
5,200.00 / sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft5,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Adhanur, Chennai for sale 1/3

Shop in Urapakkam, Chennai for sale

Rohini Nagar near MedPlus Rohini Nagar Urapakkam Pharmacy & Lab, MedPlus Rohini Nagar Urapakkam Pharmacy & Lab
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 3, Gst Rd, Kilambakkam, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210, India, Chennai for sale

GST ROAD , near thirupur cotton
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mannivakkam, Chennai for sale

Walajabad Road,, City Union Bank Mannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
30,555.56 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft30,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Guduvancheri, Chennai for sale

Periyar Ramasamy St , Shree Veli Amman Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
9,401.71 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft9,402 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Guduvancheri, Chennai for sale

Periyar Ramasamy St,, Shree Veli Amman Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions