Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Padapai Chennai

Commercial Property in Padappai, Chennai for sale

lakshmi nagar, near alwin cbse school and vellammal cbse school. , kilambakkam bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
5.2 Lacs
433.33 / sq.ft.
3,904/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft433 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Padappai, Chennai for sale 1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Padappai, Chennai for sale

Thiru Nagar, Sagaya Annai Church Padappai
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
4,201.68 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft4,202 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Padappai, Chennai for sale
Available From

Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for sale

thoppu st, sri thazhuva kuzhaindeeswarar temple
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Padappai, Chennai for sale

Shanmuga Nagar, IIBAT, International Institute of Biotechnology & Toxicology
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
3,132.34 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
3,831 sqft3,132 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Padapai , Chennai for sale

St nagar, Padappai Main Road, , Alwin International public school
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Padappai, Chennai for sale

Padappai Main Road, , Alwin International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
9,523.81 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
21,000 sqft9,524 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions