Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

24 - Shops for Sale in Mohammed Ali Rd Mumbai

Shop in Mirza Ghalib Municipal Market, Mumbai for sale

Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd, Khetwadi, Nagaraj Loban galli
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
32,142.86 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft32,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mirza Ghalib Municipal Market, Mumbai for sale 1/7

Shop in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale

Bapu Kothe St, Pukhraj Chatarbhuj & Company
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
47,368.42 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft47,368 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale 1/6

Shop in Pydhonie, Mumbai for sale

Ibrahim Rehmatullah Rd, Pydhonie Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Mohd Ali Road, Mumbai for sale

Shop No 7, 36 D, Mohammad Ali Road, Near Minara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
3,33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
30 sqft3,33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
12.5 Lacs
4,807.69 / sq.ft.
9,386/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft4,808 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale

Shreepati Aradhna CHS Bhuleshwar, Near Samudri Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
69,230.77 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft69,231 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mandvi, Mumbai for sale

Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus Area, Manish Market
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
25 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
45,454.55 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft45,455 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
92 Lacs
37,551.02 / sq.ft.
69,086/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft37,551 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Fort, Mumbai for sale

mehboob bldg shp2 c block, Gulshan - E- Iran.
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
58,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft58,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
44,270.83 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft44,271 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Nagdevi Chambers Cooperative Housing Society Limited, Mumbai for sale

Nagdevi x lane, Mohmadally Road
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
56,666.67 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft56,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Byculla, Mumbai for sale

sir JJ road Dimtimkar Rd, , Good Luck Motor Training School
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale

Gulal Wadi, Patel Rajeshkumar Amrutlal Co.
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
35,897.44 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft35,897 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Shop in Masjid Bandar West, Masjid Bandar, Mumbai for sale

building no 184 hajra mention , Samuel St
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Masjid Bandar, Mumbai for sale

Vadgadi, SBI Samuel Street Mandvi Mumbai Branch
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
23,809.52 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
63 sqft23,810 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
1,25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pydhonie, Mumbai for sale

Kalbadevi road , Shree 108 Godiji Parshwanath Jain Derasar
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
89,285.71 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft89,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Masjid Bandar West, Mumbai for sale

Mohammed Ali Rd, Victor Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
25 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale

Ibrahim Rehmatullah Rd, Bhendi Bazaar, , Saifi High School
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
2,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
6 sqft2,00,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.23 Crores
61,500.00 / sq.ft.
92,365/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft61,500 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions