Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

19 - Shops for Sale in Mulund East Mumbai

Shop in Gala No- 12, Crest Bldg, Vb Phadake Rd, Opp. Maratha Mandal Mulund, Ambedkar Nagar, Mulund(e, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India, Mumbai for sale

Crest Tower, opposite to Maratha Mandal hall
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Gala No- 12, Crest Bldg, Vb Phadake Rd, Opp. Maratha Mandal Mulund, Ambedkar Nagar, Mulund(e, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India, Mumbai for sale 1/6

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

behind Chintamani Garden, Opposite Shree shaktinath shiv mandit
locationExplore Nearby
44 Lacs
29,333.33 / sq.ft.
33,041/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft29,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale 1/5

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

RR Educational Trust Marg,, Navghar Police Station Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
34,375.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft34,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

Namdev Apartments, Nanepada Rd, Sachin Housing Colony, Patil Nagar, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, Namdev Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

4, Ansuya Bhavan , 90 FT ROAD, Center Point
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
39,682.54 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft39,683 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

Mithaghar Rd, Near V.P.M's R. Z. Shah College Mulund
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
27,522.94 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
218 sqft27,523 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Mulund Mayur C.h.s, Rdp 1 & 2, Mhada Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India, Mumbai for sale

Mayur Enclave Shop No. 12, Near eastern express highway
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

Hanuman chowk , IDBI Bank (Mulund East)
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

RR Edu. Rd, Mhada Colony, On Eastern Express Highway, Opposite SBI
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Shop Number 4, Building Number 4, Neelam Nagar, Phase 1, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India, Mumbai for sale

Neelam Nagar, Neelam Nagar Phase - 1
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
72,222.22 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft72,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

megh porvananda, near Shri Swami Samartha Math
locationExplore Nearby
6.51 Crores
89,793.10 / sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft89,793 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

DP Road, State Bank of India Mulund East DP road
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
79,365.08 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft79,365 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Thane, Mumbai for sale

Anand Nagar Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Anand Nagar, , Kamgar Kalyan Kendra Office in Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Neelsagar Co-op Hsg Soc, Veer Savarkar Road, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, Mumbai for sale

Tata colony, near eastern highway
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

Chafekar Bandhu Marg, , Post Office Mulund East
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
21,739.13 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft21,739 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

Shop in Thane East, Mumbai for sale

Anand Nagar Rd, near Shri Waghjai Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
80 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
76,923.08 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft76,923 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

LT chowk, Mulund East Railway Station Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
90,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft90,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mulund East, Mumbai for sale

Navghar 1st Lane, Near Campus Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
11,333.33 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft11,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Mulund West, Mumbai for sale

Indira Nagar, Apna bazar
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
16,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft16,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mulund West, Mumbai for sale 1/7

Shop in Mulund West, Mumbai for sale

Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Rd , Hema Maternity AND Surgiacal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai for sale

Vishwakarma nagar, Dr. Vora's Dental Care
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
53,097.35 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft53,097 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
58,823.53 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft58,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Bhandup East, Mumbai for sale

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, opp. Modi Hyundai Service Centre, near Rustomjee Bella, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, opp. Modi Hyundai Service Centre, near Rustomjee Bella
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.16 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
87,108/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Mulund Vidya Mandir, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India, Mumbai for sale

9 gajanan apartment, Near Vani vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
72,727.27 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft72,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Mulund West, Mumbai for sale

near Railway Station,, Near Ganatra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
1,69,491.53 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft1,69,492 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
38,461.54 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft38,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
27-Oct-2026
Available From

Shop in Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai for sale

Mulund - Goregaon Link Rd, RUNWAL GREENS
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
55,214.72 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft55,215 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
10,909.09 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft10,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Bhandup, Mumbai for sale

Friends Colony,, near Shree Ganpati Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhandup East, Mumbai for sale

Madhukar society, Near shankar mandir, Juvekar Marg, Opposite to Matoshree Park
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
5,714.29 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft5,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Mulund West,, Mumbai for sale

5XF2+FW7, Mulund West, Mumbai,, MotiSagar
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
71,428.57 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft71,429 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mulund West, Mumbai for sale

shree swami samarth building, Sati Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
4.75 Crores
47,500.00 / sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft47,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhandup East, Mumbai for sale

Ashok Nagar Rd, kanjur Marg, Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mulund West, Mumbai for sale

Purushottam Kheraj Rd,, Near Akesha Furnishing
locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
12,444.44 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft12,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Shop in Mulund West, Mumbai for sale

Kalidas Marriage Hall, Kalidas Marriage Hall (Managed By Dhanraj Hospitality)
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhandup West, Mumbai for sale

Village Rd, near New Ushanagar CHS and Tiny Tots Play School and Nursery
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
18,823.53 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft18,824 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhandup West, Mumbai for sale

Bhandup Village Rd, Near Hotel Yashoda Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhandup West, Mumbai for sale

Bhandup Village Rd, Bhandup, Bharat Co-operative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Sai Ashish Ii, Mumbai for sale

Bhandup Village Road, Bhandup Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
36,363.64 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft36,364 per Sq.Ft.