Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Shivaji Nagar Mumbai

Shop in Govandi West Mumbai, Mumbai for sale

RAJDEEP ENTERPRISES PLOT NO 29 K 6 road no 11 Baiganwadi Govandi west Mumbai 400043, opp Asha Computer
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Govandi West Mumbai, Mumbai for sale 1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai for sale

road no 1 , jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai for sale 1/2

Shop in Govandi , Mumbai for sale

Gajanan Colony, JA'FARI ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
15,833.33 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft15,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Govandi , Mumbai for sale 1/2

Shop in A M Bike Point, Mumbai for sale

Ghatkopar mankurd link road baiganwai govandi , near ambedkar garden
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
22,535.21 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft22,535 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai for sale

Baiganwadi, Guru Electronics Baiganwadi Shivaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Pascal Wadi, Madh, Mumbai for sale

opposite vanala talao Pascal Wadi, near St Mary Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
32,846.72 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
274 sqft32,847 per Sq.Ft.