Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Pushpanjali Farms Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kapas Hera, Delhi for sale
Kapas Hera Extension, Sahil Gift Shop
₹2 Crores
₹5,128.21 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft₹5,128 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Old Delhi Gurugram Rd, Westend Plaza
₹54 Lacs
₹8,181.82 / sq.ft.
₹40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft₹8,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Old Delhi Gurugram Rd, Westend Plaza
₹27 Lacs
₹8,181.82 / sq.ft.
₹20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft₹8,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kapas Hera, Delhi for sale
G3HP+699, Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd, Kapas Hera Extension, Kapas Hera, New Delhi, Delhi 110037, Veer Public School
₹80 Lacs
₹17,977.53 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft₹17,978 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kapas Hera, Delhi for sale
ocean comercial complex, Bank of Baroda ATM
₹1 Crore
₹58,823.53 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft₹58,824 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kapashera, Delhi for sale
Kapashera - Samalkha Rd, Kapashera Police Station
₹30 Lacs
₹13,636.36 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kapas Hera, Delhi for sale
Old Delhi Gurgaon Rd,near rao ganga roa public school , Fun N Food Water Park
₹1.2 Crores
₹30,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kapashera, Delhi for sale
Kapas Hera Extension, Kapas Hera, New Delhi, Delhi 110037, Kapashera Court
₹40 Lacs
₹14,814.81 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft₹14,815 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kapas Hera, Delhi for sale
old Delhi Gurgoan RD, Toll Booth Kapashera Border
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 21, Dwarka Sector 21 Metro Station
₹50 Lacs
₹40,983.61 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
122 sqft₹40,984 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 22 Road, Good To Go Meat Store
₹55 Lacs
₹24,122.81 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
228 sqft₹24,123 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 22, Manish Global Mall
₹40 Lacs
₹24,691.36 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft₹24,691 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Delhi for sale
Sector 22 Dwarka, Dwarka, Delhi, 110077, Manish Global Mall
₹1.2 Crores
₹81,632.65 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
147 sqft₹81,633 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Shop in Scetor22-dwaraka, Delhi for sale
Scetor22-Dwaraka, Sector 22 Dwarka, Dwarka
₹1 Crore
₹81,300.81 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
123 sqft₹81,301 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 22, Manish Global Mall
₹1.5 Crores
₹92,592.59 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft₹92,593 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 22 Dwarka, , Manish Global Mall
₹60 Lacs
₹21,276.60 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft₹21,277 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Dwarka Sector- 21
Explore More Properties
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 22, Mount Carmel School
₹33 Lacs
₹18,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Sector 92, Gurgaon for sale
dwarka high way express, Spaze Tristar, Gurgaon- Oracle Landbase
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,119.11 / sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft₹34,119 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 23, Near Paramount International school
₹45 Lacs
₹22,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Pocket 2, Sector 6 D, Mother Dairy
₹1 Crore
₹1,42,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
70 sqft₹1,42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
9 m from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 23, Police Station
₹1.75 Crores
₹92,105.26 / sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft₹92,105 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Service Rd,Sector 23, Delhi International School Sector 23 Dwarka
₹75 Lacs
₹51,369.86 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
146 sqft₹51,370 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 20, Marble Market Dwarka
₹90 Lacs
₹50,279.33 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
179 sqft₹50,279 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
9 m from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
Sector 23, VARDHMAN CITY MALL
₹26 Lacs
₹11,818.18 / sq.ft.
₹19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft₹11,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale
148/149, T Extension, Block G, near Gian Varsha Public School, Vishwas Park
₹14 Lacs
₹8,974.36 / sq.ft.
₹10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
156 sqft₹8,974 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties