Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Shops for Sale in Sector 22 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 36, Gurgaon for sale

Signature global rd , Signature global
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
26,737.97 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft26,738 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 36, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 23 , Gurgaon for sale

Shop 87 , Huda market shop 87
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
52,083.33 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft52,083 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 1 Gurgaon Near Ansal Plaza Gurgaon, Gurgaon for sale

Global foyer mall, Global foyer mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.85 Crores
31,092.44 / sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft31,092 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 23, Gurgaon for sale

HUDA Market Sector 23, Near Devilal Park
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
1,23,762.38 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft1,23,762 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 23, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 23 near Rezang La Chowk, Global Flyover mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
17,361.11 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft17,361 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 23, Gurgaon for sale

Carterpuri Rd, Columbia Asia Hospital Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
54,474.71 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
257 sqft54,475 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in , Palam Vihar, , Gurgaon for sale

Carterpuri Village,, Near Columbia Asia Hospital Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
27,426.16 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft27,426 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
22,068.97 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft22,069 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
3.52 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
21,645.02 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft21,645 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 1, Sector 23, Ansal Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
14,745.31 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft14,745 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 23 RD, Pizza Hut | Ansal Plaza Mall, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon for sale

Carterpuri Rd,, Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
1.27 Crores
20,650.41 / sq.ft.
95,368/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft20,650 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon for sale

Road, Om Vihar, , Ansal plaza
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,614.68 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft12,615 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 23a, Gurgaon for sale

Ansal Triangle, Asia Colombia hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
24,159.66 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft24,160 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon for sale

Ansal Palam Triangle, Carterpuri Rd, Block F, Carterpuri Village, mcdonalds
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
23,109.24 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft23,109 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions