Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Sukhdev Vihar Delhi

Shop in Sukhdev Vihar, Delhi for sale

96C Pocket A, 109 A,Pocket A, DDA flats,Sukhdev Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
23,809.52 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft23,810 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in New Friends Colony, Delhi for sale

BLOCK A, Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
4,66,666.67 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft4,66,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Okhla, Delhi for sale

Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, Jamia Millia Islamia
locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
3,846.15 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft3,846 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Friends Colony C Block New Delhi, Delhi for sale

Local shopping centre , Near taimoor nagar gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

Shop in D-203, Okhla Vihar, Okhla Vihar, Block D, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India, Delhi for sale

Okhla Vihar, Samara Complex, Kahkashan Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
15,909.09 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft15,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in Okhla, Delhi for sale

Okhla Vihar Main Rd,, Jama Masjid Kahkashan
locationExplore Nearby
44 Lacs
24,444.44 / sq.ft.
33,041/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft24,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in Jasola Vihar, Delhi for sale

Mathura Road, omex square
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
23,474.18 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft23,474 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Okhla, Delhi for sale

Okhla Vihar, Block C, Jamia Nagar near Metro Super Store, Metro Super Store
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
17,346.94 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft17,347 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in Okhla, Delhi for sale

Masjid Rd, Dad Industries
locationExplore Nearby
24.5 Lacs
245.02 / sq.ft.
18,397/Month
Estimated EMI
9,999 sqft245 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Friends Colony, Delhi for sale

CV Raman Marg,, hotel centrum
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
86,956.52 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft86,957 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

Shop in New Friends Colony, Delhi for sale

Navjivan Buddh Vihar, Gurudwara Gurunanak Satsang Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
1,12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft1,12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sarita Vihar, Delhi for sale

Mathura Rd, Indraprastha Apollo Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
41 Lacs
16,400.00 / sq.ft.
30,788/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,400 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

Shop in Taimoor Nagar, Delhi for sale

Eastern Ave Navjivan Buddh Vihar, Gurudwara Gurunanak Satsang Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
5,555.56 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Okhla Industrial Area, Delhi for sale

Upper Ground Floor A-98/2, Sanjay Colony II,, TIMEWEAR & BEYOND
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
19,662.92 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft19,663 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jasola, Delhi for sale

mathura rd, Indraprastha Apollo Hospital - Best Hospital In Delhi | Top Hospital In Delhi | Hospital In Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
26,388.89 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft26,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.9 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

Shop in Jasola Vihar, Delhi for sale

Apollo Hospital Opd NH-19, Apollo Hospital, Jasola
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
51,020.41 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft51,020 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Okhla, Delhi for sale

Maulana Azad Road, Abul Fazal Enclave Part 1, Part 1 Abul Fazal Enclave, Block G, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi, India, Royal Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
12,941.18 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft12,941 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Okhla, Delhi for sale

Jamia Nagar, Umar masjid 4 no thokar
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
3,888.89 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft3,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Jasola, Jasola Vihar, Delhi for sale

Main road E-75, Old Jasola Vihar Rd, near Jasola, Jasola Vihar Padhan Foundation- Head Office Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
7,490.64 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft7,491 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

Shop in Okhla, Delhi for sale

Jamia Nagar, Umar masjid
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Okhla, Delhi for sale

2Industrial Estate, Maruti Suzuki Service (Rana Motors)
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
3,750.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

Shop in Okhla, Delhi for sale

Allama Shibli Nomani Rd, Shaheen Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9