Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Shops for Sale in Vadavali Mumbai

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

Vadavali Section, Near Shiv Sena Shakha and Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,163.27 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft8,163 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
12,987.01 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft12,987 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale 1/7
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

Basav Kalyan Nagar, Shree Radhe Krishna Mattresses & Handloom Centre
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
30,744.34 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
309 sqft30,744 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for sale

Geetanjali co. Op. Hsg Society, Opp Rotary club, Shahid Murlidhar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
22,018.35 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
109 sqft22,018 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Shivaji Chowk, Ambernath East, Mumbai for sale

shivaji chowk ambarnath east , shivaji chowk ambarnath east
locationExplore Nearby
47.95 Lacs
22,833.33 / sq.ft.
36,007/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft22,833 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambernath East, Mumbai for sale

Ekveera Heights, near Panvelkar Green City B
locationExplore Nearby
29 Lacs
16,571.43 / sq.ft.
21,777/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft16,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Raj Regalia Phase-2, Mumbai for sale

Raj regalia, B Cabin Road
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
13,297.87 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft13,298 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, near Ambarnath West Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
11,818.18 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft11,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

656Q+FPX, Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, MIDC East, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, near old Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,073.17 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft17,073 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Ambarnath West Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
7,530.12 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft7,530 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

MIDC East, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, Ambernath west post office
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
10,833.33 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft10,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

Kansai Rd, Kansai Section, near BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in , Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

143, AMP Gate Rd, Kansai Section, Mumbai amarnath
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,396.01 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft11,396 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Aqua Marine Road, Mumbai for sale

Ashtavinayak NX Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501, CHOUDHARY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ambernath, Mumbai for sale

Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Sulzer Pumps India Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
5,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions