Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

66 - Showrooms for Sale in Pimpri Chinchwad Pune

Retail in Rahatani, Pune for sale

sai sankul , near Union Bank Rahatni
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
12,546.13 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft12,546 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Rahatani, Pune for sale 1/9
Available From

Retail in Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale

Kawade Nagar, Kranthi Chowk,, Bora Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale 1/7

Retail in Pimpri Colony, Pune for sale

Sr.No.81, Musulkar Colony, Ajmera Main Rd, Ajmera Housing Society, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018, Cosmos Bank Opp. Ambe Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Retail in Phuge Prima, Pune for sale

janai heights pune nashik highway bhosari, phuge prima opposite
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
15,714.29 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft15,714 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
12,246.62 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft12,247 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
56,818.18 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
176 sqft56,818 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Wakad, Pune for sale

Bhumkar Das Gugre Rd, Bhagwan Nagar, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, Wisteriaa Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
31,496.06 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft31,496 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Thergaon, Pune for sale

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Road, Near Maharaja Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Pimpri Colony, near PCMC Building
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
53,435.11 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft53,435 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Showroom in Bhosari, Pune for sale

Borade Vasti Road, RESININDIA TEK PVT. LTD
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
7,960.20 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,100 sqft7,960 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Showroom in Wakad, Pune for sale

Shankar Kalat Nagar, near Phoenix Mall of the Millennium
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Mahindra CIE, MIDC,, Perfect Packing Associates
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Moshi, , Near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Pimple Saudagar, Govind Garden
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

,Kate Wasti, Hinjawadi,, Theia business park
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
18,181.82 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft18,182 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
52,631.58 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft52,632 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Gurunanak society , B U Bhandari
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
24,074.07 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft24,074 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pimple Saudagar, Pune for sale

Sai Nagar Park, , Govind garden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
44,444.44 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

yaswanthnagar , near Annasaheb Magar Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
18,959.11 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
269 sqft18,959 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Telco Welfare Society Rd, IndianOil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
3.05 Crores
15,174.13 / sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft15,174 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Akurdi, Mahadiscom Office
locationExplore Nearby
53 Lacs
9,636.36 / sq.ft.
39,799/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft9,636 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pimple Saudagar, Pune for sale

kunal icon road, near PCMC GROUND
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
24,528.30 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft24,528 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Showroom in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

Hinjewadi - Wakad Rd, Hinjawadi - Aundh Rd, Hinjawadi Village, Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, Xion Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
10,551.95 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft10,552 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Hinjewadi , Pune for sale

Office number 825, B-wing ,Suratwala mark Plazzo, Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune Maharashtra -411057, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, The Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
24,248.30 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft24,248 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Rahatani Phata, Pune for sale

Shivraj Nagar Rd, Sulabh Colony, Rahatani,, Near by Dayal Heights
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
800.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft800 per Sq.Ft.