Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Showrooms for Sale in Hinjawadi Pune

Retail in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

Hinjewadi - Wakad Rd,, Xion Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
12,246.62 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft12,247 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
52,631.58 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft52,632 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

Hinjewadi - Wakad Rd, Hinjawadi - Aundh Rd, Hinjawadi Village, Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, Xion Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
10,551.95 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft10,552 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Hinjewadi , Pune for sale

Office number 825, B-wing ,Suratwala mark Plazzo, Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune Maharashtra -411057, Pune, Maharashtra 411057, The Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
24,248.30 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft24,248 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

Hinjewadi - Wakad Rd, Hinjawadi Village, Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411012, Xion Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Showroom in Wakad, Pune for sale

Bhumkar Das Gugre Rd, Bhagwan Nagar, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, Wisteriaa Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
31,496.06 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft31,496 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Wakad, Pune for sale

Shankar Kalat Nagar, near Phoenix Mall of the Millennium
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
12,014.13 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft12,014 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Showroom in , Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Tathawade , Vision One Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
16,250.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft16,250 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
34,591.19 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft34,591 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showroom in Parking Shed, Yashone Hinjewadi, 1, Hinjawadi, Pune, Man, Maharashtra 411057, India, Pune for sale

VJ ONE AVENUE, yashone maan hinjawadi
locationExplore Nearby
1.14 Crores
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
85,606/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Maan, Pune for sale

At.Post Maan,Rakshe Vasti,Tal.Mulshi Rakshe Wasti, Laxmi Petroleum & Online CNG Gas Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
23,255.81 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft23,256 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

,Kate Wasti, Hinjawadi,, Theia business park
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
18,181.82 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft18,182 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions