Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Riviera Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sus, Pune for sale
Sus Ln, MG Mart
₹3.1 Crores
₹8,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹8,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Parkhe Vasti, , near Teerth Avila
₹1 Crore
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Gaon, Gaon
₹95 Lacs
₹27,941.18 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft₹27,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Teerth Avila Rd, Swag trends
₹1 Crore
₹38,461.54 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft₹38,462 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Parkhe Vasti, , Tower - C1, Teerth Avila
₹80 Lacs
₹53,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Sus, Shivaba chouk
₹75 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Teerth Avila, Vidya Valley Road
₹1.1 Crores
₹34,375.00 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft₹34,375 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Sus, Pune for sale
Sukhwani Boulevard Commerz, Above Domino's Pizza
₹45 Lacs
₹13,353.12 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft₹13,353 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Vidya Valley School Road , Parkhe Vasti, Sus, Teerth Avila Sus
₹1.6 Crores
₹36,363.64 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft₹36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Vidya Valley School Rd,, Teerth Avila near SP MART
₹85 Lacs
₹42,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹42,500 per Sq.Ft.
Vidya vally road, sus , Teerth Avila
₹70 Lacs
₹35,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹35,000 per Sq.Ft.
sus, Vidya Valley School Road
₹75 Lacs
₹35,211.27 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
213 sqft₹35,211 per Sq.Ft.
Vidya Valley School Rd, Kiran Sanskriti
₹3 Crores
₹50,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Omkar Residency, Pune for sale
D803, Pune, Kadachiwadi, Maharashtra 410501,
₹45 Lacs
₹5,172.41 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft₹5,172 per Sq.Ft.
Teerth Avila Road, Teerth Avila Road
₹75 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
shree ganesh heights, near Shanti terrace society sus gaon
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Office Space in Sus, Pune for sale
Sus Lane, Domino's Pizza Lower Ground floor
₹50 Lacs
₹13,262.60 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft₹13,263 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sukhwani Boulevard Commerz, Pune for sale
Susgaon,
₹45 Lacs
₹15,845.07 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft₹15,845 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Sukhwani Boulevard Commerz, Pune for sale
SUS , Dominos Pizza
₹40 Lacs
₹11,267.61 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft₹11,268 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sukhwani Boulevard Commerz, Pune for sale
Sus-Pashan, Above Domino's Pizza
₹48 Lacs
₹12,213.74 / sq.ft.
₹36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft₹12,214 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Pashan - Sus Rd, Sukhwani Boulevard Commerz
₹1.1 Crores
₹34,920.63 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft₹34,921 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Yash101, Pune for sale
Sus Mahalunge, Vibgyor Shool
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,345.79 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft₹9,346 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Pashan - Sus Rd, Sukhwani Panorama
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Vidya Valley School Rd, ORCHIDS The International School
₹60 Lacs
₹21,126.76 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft₹21,127 per Sq.Ft.
Near Khoinoor Falcoon, Om Paradise
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties