Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

16 - Shops for Sale in Marunje Pune

Shop in Universe, Life Republic By Kolte Patil, Pune for sale

Universe, kolte patil urban park opposite
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
31,081.08 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft31,081 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Universe, Life Republic By Kolte Patil, Pune for sale 1/6

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Kate Wasti, YashONE INFINITEE by Vilas Javdekar Developers
locationExplore Nearby
13 Crores
2,88,888.89 / sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft2,88,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Marunji, Pune for sale

JP78+M5W, Marunji Village, Hinjawadi, Marunji, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India, Vaishnavi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi - Kasarsai Rd,, Crimson Anisha Global School
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
15,200.00 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft15,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

YashONE INFINITEE by Vilas Javdekar Developers, Kate Wasti, Tathawade, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tathawade, Pune for sale

Kate Wasti, , Yashone infinitee commercial shopping complex
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
27,659.57 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft27,660 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Kate Wasti, Punawale, Pune for sale

Kate Wasti, Punawale, near A1 A2 Building YashONE INFINITEE
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Marunji Village, Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

life Republic,Kolte Patul Marungi, life Republic
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Dots to letters Pre school DaycareIBest Preschool in punawaleIAward WinningIBest Activity Club, EuroKids Ravet | Best PreSchool In Ravet | PlaySchool & Daycare (EuroKids Pre-School Ravet Dmart | Best PreSchool In Ravet | PlaySchool & Daycare)
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
35,087.72 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft35,088 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
21,212.12 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
165 sqft21,212 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,233.77 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft16,234 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hinjwadi, Pune for sale

MARUNJI GAON, MARUNJI RD, NEAR Hotel Rajmudra
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Punawale Kate Wasti Forest, Pune for sale

kate wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
4,347.83 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft4,348 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Hinjwadi, Pune for sale

MARUNJI GAON, MARUNJI RD, NEAR Hotel Rajmudra
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Marunji Village, Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

life Republic,Kolte Patul Marungi, life Republic
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Marunji Village, Hinjewadi, Pune for sale 1/4

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Punawale Kate Wasti Forest, Pune for sale

kate wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
4,347.83 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft4,348 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
51 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Universe, kolte patil urban park opposite
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
31,081.08 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft31,081 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,233.77 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft16,234 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi - Kasarsai Rd,, Crimson Anisha Global School
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
15,200.00 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft15,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Ahead of Balaji Mandir Gaikwad Nagar, Adiamville Society
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,448.98 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft22,449 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Gaikwad Nagar Rd, Punawale Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune,, R9 Oro Avenue High Street
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Gaikwad Nagar, Life Care Multispecility Hospital Punawale
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Punawale, Landmark Life Republic R16 Arezo - Building A
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
28,800.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft28,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Gaikwad Nagar Rd,, Life Republic R16 Arezo A
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

infront of GK Arcon main gate, Near Lifecare Hospital 18 Longitude
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Kate Wasti Road, Kate Wasti Road
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
25,423.73 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft25,424 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Kate Wasti, 18 Latitude Business Complex
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Ahead Balaji Temple, 18 Latitude Gaikwad Nagar Rd, Kate Wasti,, 18 Latitude Business Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
21,818.18 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft21,818 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi Phase 2 Rd, Wipro Technologies Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
14,583.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft14,583 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

kate wasti, YashONE INFINITEE by Vilas Javdekar Developers
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
28,888.89 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft28,889 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Kate Wasti, YashONE INFINITEE by Vilas Javdekar Developers
locationExplore Nearby
13 Crores
2,88,888.89 / sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft2,88,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

City Center Building, ?CITY CENTRE?, Behind Persistant, Hinjewadi ? Phase 1, Tal. Mulshi, Pune, Hinjewadi Phase 1 Rd, Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, near Wipro
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
27,659.57 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft27,660 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions