Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Riviera Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Parkhe Vasti, , near Teerth Avila
₹1 Crore
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.

Gaon, Gaon
₹95 Lacs
₹27,941.18 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft₹27,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Teerth Avila Rd, Swag trends
₹1 Crore
₹38,461.54 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft₹38,462 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Parkhe Vasti, , Tower - C1, Teerth Avila
₹80 Lacs
₹53,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Sus, Shivaba chouk
₹75 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Teerth Avila, Vidya Valley Road
₹1.1 Crores
₹34,375.00 / sq.ft.
₹82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft₹34,375 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Vidya Valley School Road , Parkhe Vasti, Sus, Teerth Avila Sus
₹1.6 Crores
₹36,363.64 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft₹36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Vidya Valley School Rd,, Teerth Avila near SP MART
₹85 Lacs
₹42,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹42,500 per Sq.Ft.
Vidya vally road, sus , Teerth Avila
₹70 Lacs
₹35,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹35,000 per Sq.Ft.
sus, Vidya Valley School Road
₹75 Lacs
₹35,211.27 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
213 sqft₹35,211 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Omkar Residency, Pune for sale
D803, Pune, Kadachiwadi, Maharashtra 410501,
₹45 Lacs
₹5,172.41 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft₹5,172 per Sq.Ft.
Teerth Avila Road, Teerth Avila Road
₹75 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
shree ganesh heights, near Shanti terrace society sus gaon
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Vidya Valley School Rd, ORCHIDS The International School
₹60 Lacs
₹21,126.76 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft₹21,127 per Sq.Ft.
Sus Lane, Om Paradise
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Near Khoinoor Falcoon, Om Paradise
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale
Service Centre 49 Pune-Banglore Highway Pashan - Sus Rd, opposite Nisan, OYO 9759 Hotel Western Park
₹1.45 Crores
₹24,166.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹24,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Parkhe Vasti, Sus, Pune for sale
Vidya Valley School Road Sus Villag, Vidya Valley School
₹85 Lacs
₹37,280.70 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
228 sqft₹37,281 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Sus, VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL-BALEWADI
₹80 Lacs
₹32,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uttam Nagar, Pune for sale
Uttam Nagar, Bank Of India Uttamnagar Pune
₹19 Lacs
₹5,277.78 / sq.ft.
₹14,267/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft₹5,278 per Sq.Ft.
Uttam Nagar,, Rudra Pure Veg Restaurant
₹32 Lacs
₹12,648.22 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
253 sqft₹12,648 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ingale Corner Building, Pune for sale
Jijamata complex, Above HDFC Bank
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uttam Nagar, Pune for sale
H.N. More complex, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹1.05 Crores
₹17,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Baner Site, Pune for sale
Shroff road, Shroff Suyash
₹1 Crore
₹38,022.81 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
263 sqft₹38,023 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
NDA Road, above HDFC bank
₹40 Lacs
₹16,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties