Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

30 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sus Pune

Shop in Sus, Pune for sale

Service Centre 49 Pune-Banglore Highway Pashan - Sus Rd, opposite Nisan, OYO 9759 Hotel Western Park
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
24,166.67 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft24,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sus, Pune for sale 1/6

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Teerth Avila, Pune for sale 1/5

Office Space in Sus, Pune for sale

Sus Lane, Domino's Pizza Lower Ground floor
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
13,262.60 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft13,263 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sus, Pune for sale

Parkhe Vasti, , Tower - C1, Teerth Avila
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sukhwani Boulevard Commerz, Pune for sale

Sus-Pashan, Above Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
12,213.74 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft12,214 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
27,941.18 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft27,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
35,211.27 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
213 sqft35,211 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sus, Pune for sale

Vidya Valley School Rd,, Teerth Avila near SP MART
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
42,500.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft42,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
3.1 Crores
8,857.14 / sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft8,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
9,096.42 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,298 sqft9,096 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Omkar Residency, Pune for sale

D803, Pune, Kadachiwadi, Maharashtra 410501,
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
5,172.41 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft5,172 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parkhe Vasti, Sus, Pune for sale

Vidya Valley School Road Sus Villag, Vidya Valley School
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
37,280.70 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
228 sqft37,281 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sukhwani Boulevard Commerz, Pune for sale

SUS , Dominos Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,267.61 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft11,268 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Yash101, Pune for sale

Sus Mahalunge, Vibgyor Shool
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
9,345.79 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft9,346 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Office Space in Sukhwani Boulevard Commerz, Pune for sale

45 Lacs
15,845.07 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft15,845 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Sus, Pune for sale

Vidya Valley School Road , Parkhe Vasti, Sus, Teerth Avila Sus
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
36,363.64 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale

Rachana Business Bay, Pashan - Sus Rd, near Bitwise Terratower, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, Rachana business bay
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
23,839.40 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft23,839 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sus, Pune for sale

Vidya Valley School Rd, ORCHIDS The International School
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,126.76 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft21,127 per Sq.Ft.