Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Bavdhan Road Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Bavdhan, Pune for sale
Patil Nagar, , Suryadatta National School
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,466.91 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft₹21,467 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From
Shop in Bawdhan , Pune for sale
Dr. Homi Bhabha Rd, Lantana Gardens, Above Aditya Shagun Mall
₹60 Lacs
₹16,853.93 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft₹16,854 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Bavdhan, Pune for sale
Shinde Complex, NDA Pashan Rd, Shindenagar, Maratha Mandir Banquets
₹55 Lacs
₹25,943.40 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
212 sqft₹25,943 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Brahma Vantage High, Pune for sale
Service Road, Service Road
₹1.5 Crores
₹23,809.52 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft₹23,810 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Dr.Homi bhabha Rd, COSMOS BANK
₹60 Lacs
₹23,809.52 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft₹23,810 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale
Govind apartment pashan gaon pune, Govind apartment pashan gaon pune
₹35 Lacs
₹13,207.55 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft₹13,208 per Sq.Ft.
Pashan - Sus Rd, Kale Elite
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shop No 9, Kale Elite, Nimhan Mala Rd, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India, Pune for sale
kale Elite buliding, near register office
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale
Baner - Pashan Link Rd, , near Whispering Wind phase 1
₹85 Lacs
₹28,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹28,333 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties