Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

44 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Pashan Pune

Shop in Shop No 9, Kale Elite, Nimhan Mala Rd, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India, Pune for sale

kale Elite buliding, near register office
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,857.14 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Shop No 9, Kale Elite, Nimhan Mala Rd, Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India, Pune for sale 1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jul-2026
Available From

Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale

Govind apartment pashan gaon pune, Govind apartment pashan gaon pune
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
13,207.55 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft13,208 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Vj Indilife, Pune for sale

69 Lacs
14,081.63 / sq.ft.
51,814/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft14,082 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
13,665.59 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft13,666 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,421.60 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
287 sqft17,422 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Vj Indilife, Pune for sale

65 Lacs
14,639.64 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft14,640 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Pashan, Pune for sale

Sus Road, VJ Indilife, VJ Indilife
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
13,507.63 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft13,508 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Other business
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
02-Jun-2026
Available From

Office Space in Pashan, , Pune for sale

Baner - Pashan Link Rd, , Montclaire Office Spaces by Mont Vert
locationExplore Nearby
2.66 Crores
18,472.22 / sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft18,472 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
39,473.68 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft39,474 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale

Pashan- Sus Road, Kumar Priyadarshan society, Kumar Priyadarshan society
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
21,250.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft21,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
1,47,368.42 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft1,47,368 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Baner, Pune for sale

2, Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
23,809.52 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft23,810 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale

, Balaji Mandir Ln, , Sri Ahobila Mutt Sri Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
18,382.35 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft18,382 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Office Space in Pashan, Pune for sale

Pashan sus link road , Kumar Sahawas, near Athashree Astha
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
9,696.97 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft9,697 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale

Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Jawed Habib Hair & Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
27,137.04 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft27,137 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,857.14 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft12,857 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Pashan, Pune for sale

Baner Pashan Link Road, , GURUKRUPA AUTO CORNER
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
19,290.12 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft19,290 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Pashan, Pune for sale

Baner - Pashan Link Road, Magnolia Apartments B Building
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
18,644.07 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft18,644 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
13,829.79 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft13,830 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Pashan,, Pune for sale

Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, near Mukta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pashan, Pune for sale

Wakeshwar Road, New Baner - Pashan Link Rd, , Amar Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11