Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

4 - Shops for Sale in Jambhe Pune

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

ravet rd , golden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
47,826.09 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft47,826 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Infinity Cube , Pune for sale

Dhawale Chowk Rd, Jambhe, Malwadi, Punawale, Shreya society
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Infinity Cube , Pune for sale 1/2

Shop in Punawale , Pune for sale

GK ROSE MANSION, GK Rose Mansion Internal Rd, Rasikwadi, Punawale,, Rose Mansion CoOperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

45 Shashwat Heights , Sarisha Society
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
16,548.46 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft16,548 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale

Katraj-Dehu Rd Bypass Ravet, Sameer Banquet and lawns
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
42,372.88 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
236 sqft42,373 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale 1/5

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Gaikwad Nagar Rd,, Life Republic R16 Arezo A
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale 1/15

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Punawale, Landmark Life Republic R16 Arezo - Building A
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
28,800.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft28,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Gaikwad Nagar Rd, Punawale Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune,, R9 Oro Avenue High Street
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
35,398.23 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
226 sqft35,398 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Behind Sentosa Resorts
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
29,585.80 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft29,586 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Bengaluru - Mumbai Hwy, Sentosa Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
21,985.82 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft21,986 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Banglore Mumbai Highway, Near Sentosa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
22,857.14 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft22,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
17,441.86 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft17,442 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Ahead of Balaji Mandir Gaikwad Nagar, Adiamville Society
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,448.98 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft22,449 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

infront of GK Arcon main gate, Near Lifecare Hospital 18 Longitude
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Off Pune Bangalore Highway, Kate Wasti, DSK Kunjaban
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

R16 , Life Republic Arezo R16 - Shop available for sale - svn nine egt for for one zro svn zro six
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Road, Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
98 Lacs
21,304.35 / sq.ft.
73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft21,304 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
32,608.70 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
184 sqft32,609 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,233.77 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft16,234 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Gaikwad Nagar, Life Care Multispecility Hospital Punawale
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tathawade, Pune for sale

Kate Wasti Rd, P, near Balaji Temple Punawale
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
56,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd , above Reliance Smart superstore
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Ahead Balaji Temple, 18 Latitude Gaikwad Nagar Rd, Kate Wasti,, 18 Latitude Business Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
21,818.18 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft21,818 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Kate Wasti, 18 Latitude Business Complex
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Shop in Universe, Life Republic By Kolte Patil, Pune for sale

Universe, kolte patil urban park opposite
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
31,081.08 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft31,081 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
30,769.23 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft30,769 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad,, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi - Kasarsai Rd,, Crimson Anisha Global School
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
15,200.00 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft15,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
25,423.73 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft25,424 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions