Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Jambe gaon Pune

Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale

Tuljai Residency, shivaji chowk, jambe sangavde road , Grampanchayat Jambe
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
13,043.48 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft13,043 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Dattawadi, Pune for sale 1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale

Katraj-Dehu Rd Bypass Ravet, Sameer Banquet and lawns
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
42,372.88 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
236 sqft42,373 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Pimpri-chinchwad, , Pune for sale 1/5

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Gaikwad Nagar Rd,, Life Republic R16 Arezo A
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft32,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale 1/15

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Punawale, Landmark Life Republic R16 Arezo - Building A
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
28,800.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft28,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale

Gaikwad Nagar Rd, Punawale Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune,, R9 Oro Avenue High Street
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Behind Sentosa Resorts
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
29,585.80 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft29,586 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Bengaluru - Mumbai Hwy, Sentosa Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
21,985.82 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft21,986 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Banglore Mumbai Highway, Near Sentosa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
22,857.14 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft22,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
17,441.86 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft17,442 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Road, Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
98 Lacs
21,304.35 / sq.ft.
73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft21,304 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd , above Reliance Smart superstore
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
17,592.59 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft17,593 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in 101 High Street Ravet, Pune for sale

101 high street , 101 high street
locationExplore Nearby
62 Lacs
31,000.00 / sq.ft.
46,558/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft31,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
30,769.23 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft30,769 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegoan Dabhade, Pune for sale

Namrata royal, maruti mandir Road, Talegoan Dabhade, Kalavati Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
18,518.52 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft18,519 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Sr. No. 86, Aundh - RavSret BRTS Rd, , near Celestial City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Ravet, near the Celestial City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
34,285.71 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft34,286 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
24,844.72 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft24,845 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
14,550.26 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft14,550 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

Buddha Vihar,Regal Lake town, Buddha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Punawale, Pune for sale

, Buddha Vihar, Sai Sagar Nagar, , Pimpri-Chinchwad, , Regal Lake Town
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
11,538.46 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft11,538 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

Shinde Vasti, Pipeline Rd,, Krushnai Impirio
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale

JQW2+P8Q, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, Bella Montana
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
23,333.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft23,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ravet , Pune for sale

Pipeline Rd, Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,, Gurukrupa Medical
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
22,857.14 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft22,857 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions