Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Dr ambedkar nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale
Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover,, Gurudwara Baba Nanak saheb
₹55 Lacs
₹10,978.04 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft₹10,978 per Sq.Ft.
Dehu Road,, D Mart Warehouse
₹65 Lacs
₹18,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dehu Road, Pune for sale
MP9G+MXC, Vikas Nagar Road, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Shinde petrol pump
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale
Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, Golden Nest
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,818.18 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹21,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
samrat colony, KidZee Dehuroad
₹1.06 Crores
₹53,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹79,787/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹53,125 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
samrat colony, KidZee Dehuroad
₹68.75 Lacs
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹51,626/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Dehu Road, LEKHA FARM PADMAVATI GARDEN
₹50 Lacs
₹35,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft₹35,714 per Sq.Ft.
Dehu Road, Water World Talent Connect(
₹1 Crore
₹28,571.43 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Dehu Road, Vision Aristo
₹1.4 Crores
₹23,850.09 / sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft₹23,850 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune for sale
Adarsh Nagar Rd, Mukai Chowk, SS DIGITAL SERVICES
₹90 Lacs
₹45,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kiwale, Ravet, Pune for sale
little earth complex, opp symbiosis open university
₹60 Lacs
₹17,142.86 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ravet, Pune for sale
Kiwale, Near Symbiosis Skills and Professional University
₹1.5 Crores
₹40,106.95 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft₹40,107 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Kiwale, Pune for sale
Pune Expy near Symbiosis Skills & Professional University., Symbiosis Skills & Professional University.
₹65 Lacs
₹32,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Nawu Imperio, Next to Lodha Belmondo
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,125.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft₹23,125 per Sq.Ft.
Gandhi Nagar, , near Rameshwar tower
₹1.25 Crores
₹21,929.82 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft₹21,930 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties