nbrank,desc

294 - Flats for Sale in Adani The Marq, Sector 102 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Adani The Marq For Sale In Sector 102 A

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,105 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adani The Marq For Sale  In Sector 102 A
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Adani The Marq For Sale In Sector 102

Adani The Marq  Near Prime Scholars International School, Northern Peripheral Road, Sector 102, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹16,995 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,295 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Adani The Marq For Sale  In Sector 1021/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani The Marq For Sale In Sector 102

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.64 Crores
₹11,040 per sq.ft.
93,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway

Under Loan
5.83 Crores
₹23,992 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103

Godrej Vrikshya  near HPCL Petrol Pump, Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Centrum Park  Indiabulls Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹11,652 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Heritage Max, Sector 102  Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Centrum Park   Sector-103,75 Mtr Road, Dwarka Expy, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Heritage Max  Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 101

Godrej Vrikshya  Dwarka Expy, near Grand Iva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Grande, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,394 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr For Sale In Sector 102

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr  Shapoorji Pallonji Company Pvt. Ltd. off Dwarka Expressway, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,662 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹21,291 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103

Godrej Vrikshya  Godrej Vrikshya, Sector 103, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,199 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Centrum Park  Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster Grande  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Emaar Imperial Gardens Sector Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,802 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park, Sector 103 For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Centrum Park, Sector 103  Close to upcoming Project Godrej Forest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Central Park For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Central Park  Dwarka Expy, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,824 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adani the marq without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adani the marq, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adani the marq?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adani the marq.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adani the marq?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adani the marq is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adani the marq?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adani the marq. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!