nbrank,desc

213 - Flats for Sale in Akshay Ushakiran, Vijayanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Ushakiran Apartment, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

15/34, 17th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar Food Street

303 opp to BBMP office , nagarbhavi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,885 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Vijayanagar For Sale  In Vijayanagar Food Street1/36
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

SOUNDARYA KAMAKSHI  Asthagrama Layout, Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

nagar bahvi lake road second stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale In Magadi Road

raheja park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,351 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Malagala Apartment For Sale In Mudalapalya

BDA Malagala Apartment  5th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Panchasheel Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Fortune Park View For Sale In Attiguppe

Fortune Park View  Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Basaveswara HBCS Layout, Attiguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmagiri - Bda Flats For Sale In Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru

Brahmagiri - BDA Flats   5th North Cross Rd, Malagala, 8th Block, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Moodalapalya

Sri Someshwara Arcade  near Mahalaxmi sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,658 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House  Independent House, Huchappa Layout, near shaneshwara laxmivenkateshwara vinayaka nava graha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Chathura Homes For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Close to Pavithra Paradise Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Comforts For Sale In Attiguppe

SPR Comforts  Nagarabhavi Main Rd, 2nd Block, Stage 2, Attiguppe SPR COMFORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sristi Enclave For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sristi Enclave  18th Main Rd, Marenahalli, near Shri Adisakthi Palekamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swagath Samruddhi, For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Samruddhi,  GKW Layout bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Near Sarvodaya College Of Hospital,Magadi Main Road,Rajajinagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersAshrama Bayars TravelsMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Kashi Kiran Mansion For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Kashi Kiran Mansion, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Embassy Apartment For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Royal Embassy Apartment  Royal Embassy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Moodalapalya

Nagarabhavi Main Rd near Vijaya Bank Moodlupalya branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Canara Bank colony Park, 1st Cross Rd, 2nd Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.7 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Reliance Manor For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Nagarbhavi Main Road, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Near Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Landmark-10 Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

XGFJ+XC4, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Buiding For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Malagala near Brahmagiri - BDA Apartments Malagala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Swagath Samruddhi Apartment Vinayaka Layout Vijaynagar For Sale In 95, Vinayaka Layout 3rd Stage, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Gkw Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

vinaya layout park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,572 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Vijayanagar,

MC Layout near BDA Complex near BESCOM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,728 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,432 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

PIPELINE ROAD,Near Airtel Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Akshay ushakiran without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Akshay ushakiran, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Akshay ushakiran?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Akshay ushakiran.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Akshay ushakiran?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Akshay ushakiran is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Akshay ushakiran?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Akshay ushakiran. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!