nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Parvati Paytha Pune | Apartments for Sale in Parvati Paytha Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Apurva Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Sahakar Nagar near Late Sou. Laxmibai Rajaram Shinde High School
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Leela Siddhesh For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Leela Siddhesh Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha
New Vision Ketki Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.02 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
₹1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,097 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In New Vision Ketki For Sale In Parvati Paytha
New Vision Ketki Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Urban Shreedatta Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹11,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pate Shabari For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Pate Shabari Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹94.28 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
₹54,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Emblem For Sale In Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
Nyati Emblem Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.49 Crores
₹29,532 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,859 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gruha Ameya For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Gruha Ameya Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹19,823 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gruha Ameya For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Gruha Ameya Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.66 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Gajanan Park For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Sharada Gajanan Park Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Urban Shreedatta Parvati Darshan, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Niwas Nandadeep Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Niwas Nandadeep CHS Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹11,355 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Niwas Nandadeep Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Niwas Nandadeep CHS Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹71.13 Lacs
₹11,344 per sq.ft.
₹40,767/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pate Shabari For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Pate Shabari Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹93.8 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
₹53,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Khadke Medha Apartments For Sale In Parvati
Khadke Medha Apartments Parvati, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,274 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Arco Skylife Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,248 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arco Skylife For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Arco Skylife Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹11,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Vayjanath For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Pandit Vayjanath Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,395 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pate Swapna For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Pate Swapna Aranyeshwar Nagar, Parvati Darshan ,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tangawala Society For Sale In Aranywshwar Park
Tangawala Society Tangawala Society
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Parvati Paytha
Maniratna Complex Taware Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,498 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Buttepatil Serenity Residency Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹11,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Chandan Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Shree Ram Chandan Apartment Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹19,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Buttepatil Serenity Residency Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
₹41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan
Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.22 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
₹2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,213 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Aranyeshwar nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aranyeshwar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Aranyeshwar nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aranyeshwar nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aranyeshwar nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aranyeshwar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aranyeshwar nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aranyeshwar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!