nbrank,desc

1,556 - Flats for Sale in Ashar Pulse, Thane Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

Ashar Pulse  Near The vadapav ministry, Majiwada,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashar Pulse For Sale  In Thane1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.42 Lacs
₹13,992 per sq.ft.
39,214/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashar Pulse For Sale  In Thane1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,759 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ajmera Shringaar  near Laxminarayan Temple, Rabodi Koliwada, Rabodi, ,Vile Parle West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹28,977 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹28,661 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Risland Icon, Thane For Sale In Majiwada

Risland Icon, Thane   Highland Gardens Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Edge For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,536 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Axis For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Axis  Ashar Axis, Junction, next to BP Petrol Pump, Subhash Nagar, Majiwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,407 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Raunak residency  Pokharan Road No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Horizon  COSMOS HORIZON Pokharan Rd No. 2, behind Bethany Hospital, Unnathi Gardens, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone Centilia For Sale In Manpada

Acme Ozone Centilia  6XJC+QWQ, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers C For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Metro Towers c  Ashar Metro Towers - C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹18,684 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak For Sale In Wadeghar Main

Raunak   Raunak City Sector IV Wadeghar Kalyan west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers For Sale In Ashar Metro Towers Vartak Nagar Thane

Ashar Metro Towers  Pokhran Road 1 Vartak Nagar Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.46 Crores
₹20,857 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Raunak Residency

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹14,364 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Dhokali

Highland Gardens  Dhokali, Balkum Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,663 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Hubtown Greenwoods Akruti

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹13,973 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Pokharan Rd Number 1 Opposite Thikani Highschool, Next To Apna Bhandat, Near Asiatic Arcade, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency, Jyotirling Chawl, Thane For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹13,984 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

JVM Accord  MANORAMA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹18,447 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
309 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashar pulse without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashar pulse, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashar pulse?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashar pulse.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashar pulse?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashar pulse is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashar pulse?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashar pulse. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!