nbrank,desc

1,569 - Flats for Sale in Ashar Axis, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Axis For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Axis  Ashar Axis, Junction, next to BP Petrol Pump, Subhash Nagar, Majiwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,407 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashar Axis For Sale  In Thane West1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Axis For Sale In Thane West

Ashar axis  Near Modi Hyundai Thane Service,Pokhran Road No. 2, Majiwada,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹22,243 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashar Axis For Sale  In Thane West1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Axis For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Axis  Junction, next to BP Petrol Pump, Subhash Nagar, Majiwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹32,733 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ajmera Shringaar  near Laxminarayan Temple, Rabodi Koliwada, Rabodi, ,Vile Parle West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹28,661 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹28,977 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

Ashar Pulse  Near The vadapav ministry, Majiwada,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Tata Consultancy ServicesThaneone Corporate Business IT ParkViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Risland Icon, Thane For Sale In Majiwada

Risland Icon, Thane   Highland Gardens Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
367 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹21,778 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Pulse For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.42 Lacs
₹13,992 per sq.ft.
39,214/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Raunak residency  Pokharan Road No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Edge For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,536 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Horizon  COSMOS HORIZON Pokharan Rd No. 2, behind Bethany Hospital, Unnathi Gardens, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Accord For Sale In Thane West

JVM Accord  MANORAMA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹18,447 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
309 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Jvm Spectrum For Sale In Dhokali, Thane West

JVM Spectrum  Dhokali, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,576 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency, Jyotirling Chawl, Thane For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹13,984 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers A And B Wings, Mumbai For Sale In Ashar Metro Towers Vartak Nagar Thane

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers For Sale In Thane

Ashar Metro Towers  Vartak Nagar, Pokharan Road No. 01Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Iris For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Iris For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,127 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Horizon For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashar axis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashar axis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashar axis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashar axis.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashar axis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashar axis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashar axis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashar axis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!