nbrank,desc

310 - Flats for Sale in BDA Apartment, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

BDA Apartment  BDA apartment Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda Apartment For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sattva Simplicity  Near Global City Tech Park ,Pattanagere,RR Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.08 Lacs
₹12,425 per sq.ft.
28,129/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sattva Simplicity For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,926 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹12,657 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Mailasandra

Gopalan Sanskriti  Krishna County, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,122 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Ojasvi For Sale In Rr Nagar

Birla Ojasvi  Near JSS Academy Of Technical Education, Srinivasapura, RR Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,305 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kaapi KatteRoyal Andhra SpicePaakashala Rajarajeshwari Nagar1947 Indian RestaurantMantri Alpyne

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Ojasvi For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi L Opulence For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaishnodevi L Opulence  Vaishnodevi L Opulence, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Greens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Meda Greens  R. V. College of Engineering, Mysore Road, RV Vidyaniketan, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  behind YGR Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur, Kengeri For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

Gopalan Sanskriti  Krishna County Mailasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,122 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Exquisite For Sale In Rr Nagar

Elegant Exquisite  Ideal homes rr nagar near Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In 619, Basappa Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
67,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi L Opulence For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Shelters For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Balaji Shelters  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.89 Lacs
₹4,170 per sq.ft.
40,630/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pramoda For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumadhura Pramoda  Near Young World Pre School, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹11,138 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pramoda For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,935 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale In Gankallu Village

Elegant Hermitage  80 Feet Rd Banashankari 6th Stage,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Century Indus  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Mailasandra

Gopalan Sanskriti  Katti's Residence, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Sri Rajsri, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,539 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bagamane Temple Bells For Sale In Rr Nagar

Prestige Bagamane Temple Bells  Prestige temple bells, 364, 43rd Main Rd, Jawaregowda Nagar, Javarandoddi, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,863 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Global Village Tech Park Rd

Gopalan Sanskriti  Near Global Village Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bda apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bda apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bda apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bda apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bda apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bda apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bda apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bda apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!