nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Anand Vihar Delhi | Apartments in Anand Vihar for Sale

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Anand Vihar

standalone building, Anand Vihar Rd, Block D, Anand Vihar, near Vivekanand School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,064 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Rwa Anand Vihar Block C For Sale In Anand Vihar

C23 C Block Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹16,427 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,502 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rwa Anand Vihar Block C For Sale  In Anand Vihar
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat (corner) Pitampura For Sale In Dda Flat (corner) Pitampura

********1, 77.311622
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat (corner) Pitampura  For Sale  In Dda Flat (corner) Pitampura
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vivek Apartments For Sale In Anand Vihar

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Anand Vihar

standalone building  standalone building, Sreshtha Vihar Rwa near sai baba mandir ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Shreshtha Vihar,Near D A V Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Anand Vihar

Standalone Building, Block D, Ashoka Niketan Near Ashoka Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block d without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block d, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block d?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block d.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block d?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block d is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block d?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block d. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!